Merano Rimini Lustre Glass Aged Gold 3 Light Semi Flush Ceiling Pendant - Size: 55 x 55 x 30cm - Wilko

Merano Lighting Rimini 3 Light Ceiling Semi Flush Aged Gold Paint & Champagne Lu

Merano Rimini Lustre Glass Aged Gold 3 Light Semi Flush Ceiling Pendant - Size: 55 x 55 x 30cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£355.00
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Rimini 3 Light Ceiling Semi Flush Aged Gold Paint & Champagne Lustre Glass

1-3 working days
£374.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting 'RIMINI' Stylish Dimmable Modern 3 Light Semi Flush Ceiling Pendant in Gold Netlighting Gold

3-5 working days
£438.95

Similar products

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Rimini Pendant Ceiling Light Aged Gold Paint, Champagne Lustre Glass
£661.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Merano Rimini Tinted Glass Aged Silver and Smokey Grey 4 Light Ceiling Pendant - Size: 75 x 75 x 110cm - Wilko
£424.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Rimini 3 Light Ceiling Semi Flush Aged Gold Paint Champagne Lustre Glass - Aged Gold Paint & Champagne Lustre Glass
£438.95
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Merano Rimini Lustre Glass Aged Gold 3 Light Semi Flush Ceiling Pendant - Size: 55 x 55 x 30cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your living space decor with the Merano Rimini Lustre Glass Aged Gold 3 Light Semi Flush Ceiling Pendant. It's crafted with lustre glass teardrops and flaunts an aged gold hue to add a touch of elegance to your space. This ceiling pendant features adjustable height to fit perfectly in your dining room or living room. Its three lights offer dazzling overhead illumination to brighten your home and elevate your living space ambience instantly. Please click here to find our range of lightbulbs.
£355.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)