Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Trieste Wall Lamp Satin Brass Plate, Clear, Frosted Glass

Merano Trieste Clear Frosted Glass Satin Brass Plate Wall Lamp - Size: 11.4 x 9 x 31.3cm - Brown - Wilko

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Trieste Wall Lamp Satin Brass Plate, Clear, Frosted Glass

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£58.99
Delivery from £6.00

Netlighting Trieste Wall Lamp Satin Brass Plate Clear Frosted Glass in Gold Netlighting Gold

3-5 working days
£63.95

Merano Trieste Clear Frosted Glass Satin Brass Plate Wall Lamp - Size: 11.4 x 9 x 31.3cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£65.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trieste 12 Light Ceiling Pendant Satin Brass Plate With Clear Frosted Glass - Satin Brass Plate With Clear & Frosted Glass
£487.95
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Trieste 2 Light Wall Lamp Satin Brass Plate - Satin Brass Plate With Clear & Frosted Glass
£92.95
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Trieste Wall Lamp Satin Brass Plate, Clear, Frosted Glass

Cheapest offer

Merano Trieste Wall Lamp Satin Brass Plate, Clear, Frosted Glass | Finish: Satin Brass Plate With Clear,Frosted Glass | Material: Steel,Glass | IP Rating: IP20 | Height: 31.3cm | Width: 9cm | Projection: 11.4cm | Lamp Type: G9 | No. of Lamps: 1 | Bulb Included: No | Dimmable: Dimmable | Weight: 0.48kg | Wattage (max): 3W.
£58.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)