MERCEDES BENZ B CLASS SHOCK ABSORBER FRONT RIGHT FIT 12-18 1.6/1.8/2.0/2.1/2.2

MERCEDES BENZ A CLASS SHOCK ABSORBER FRONT RIGHT FIT 12-18 1.6/1.8/2.0/2.1/2.2

MERCEDES BENZ B CLASS SHOCK ABSORBER FRONT RIGHT FIT 12-18 1.6/1.8/2.0/2.1/2.2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.69
Free Delivery

MERCEDES BENZ A CLASS SHOCK ABSORBER FRONT RIGHT FIT 12-18 1.6/1.8/2.0/2.1/2.2

Cheapest Total Price
£70.69
Free Delivery

MERCEDES BENZ CLA SHOCK ABSORBER FRONT RIGHT FIT 12-18 1.6/1.8/2.0/2.1/2.2

Cheapest Total Price
£70.69
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Front Axle Right Top pin 3348060 KYB for MERCEDES-BENZ CLA Coupe

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.97
Delivery from £12.00

Shock absorber Front Axle Right Top pin 3348060 KYB for MERCEDES-BENZ CLA Coupe

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.20
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 3348060 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ B-CLASS A-CLASS OM 607.951 1.5L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.95
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 3348060 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ B-CLASS A-CLASS OM 607.951 1.5L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.95
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 3348060 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ B-CLASS A-CLASS OM 607.951 1.5L 4cyl

£110.99
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 3348060 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ B-CLASS A-CLASS OM 607.951 1.5L 4cyl

£112.61
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
MERCEDES BENZ B CLASS SHOCK ABSORBER FRONT RIGHT FIT 12-18 1.6/1.8/2.0/2.1/2.2

Cheapest offer

Paired Article Number: GS3452FL / Manufacturer Part Number: GS3451FR / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin / Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut / Mounting Type: Suspension Strut / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1173232400,1763232000,1763234400,2463233000,A1173232400, A1763232000,A1763234400,A2463233000 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Right / Type: Shock Absorber Twin Tube GAS / Interchange Part Number: 3348060 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Application: Mercedes A CLASS, B CLASS, C CLASS / Country of Origin: Germany
£70.69
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Mercedes-Benz Shopping Box, Anthracite, Foldable
£26.11
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine x4 Wheel Lock Nut SET MERCEDES MERCEDES BBDC Cla Gla Sl 0019901607
£108.49
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mercedes-Benz Wheel Trim Cover For A B W176 W177 W168 W169 V177 A22040001259283
£50.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4x Mercedes-Benz Wheel Trim Cover A B W176 W177 W168 W169 V177 A22040001259283
£145.14
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery