Mercia Premium Shiplap Apex Workshop Timber Shed - 15 x 10ft

Mercia 15' x 10' Premium Shiplap Apex Workshop, Brown

Mercia Premium Shiplap Apex Workshop Timber Shed - 15 x 10ft

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£1,923.00
Delivery from £4.00

Mercia 10X15 Ft Apex Wooden Workshop With Double Door

1-3 working days
£2,045.00
Free Delivery

Mercia 15 x 10 Premium Shiplap Apex Workshop, none

2 to 4 days
£2,431.99
Delivery from £4.95
Mercia Premium Shiplap Apex Workshop Timber Shed - 15 x 10ft

Cheapest offer

Designed for easy self-assembly the 18x8 Power Sheds Pent Windowless Double Door Wooden Garden Shed can be installed how you want by allowing you to place the door in any position while assembling the building. The door can be placed in any position on any side which you can choose as you’re assembling the building. This is a premium quality shed with high grade timber sourced from the finest Scandinavian forests. Its durable tongue and groove construction means you have a garden shed shed which will last for many years.
£1,923.00
1-3 working days
Wickes.co.uk

Similar products

Mercia 15 x 10ft Premium Shiplap Reverse Apex Workshop, none
£2,431.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Mercia Maine 7' 7" x 15' 7" Pent Summerhouse - Classic 12mm Cladding Tongue & Groove
£1,449.90
Go to shop
Qdstores.co.uk
Pegler Yorkshire Mercia Drainoff Lockshield Manual Radiator Valves 15mm X 10mm 663005
£25.32
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Mercia Premier 10' x 15' 7" Apex Workshop - Premium Pressure Treated Shiplap
£2,199.99
Go to shop
Qdstores.co.uk