Mercia Arch Top Arbour Seat, Brown

Mercia 2 Seater 6.5 x 5.8 x 2.2ft Arched Arbour - Brown - Mercia Garden - Wilko

Mercia Arch Top Arbour Seat, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£435.99
Free Delivery

Mercia 2 Seater 6.5 x 5.8 x 2.2ft Arched Arbour - Brown - Mercia Garden - Wilko

2-4 working days
£449.00
Free Delivery

Mercia Arch Top Arbour Seat - Pressure Treated

Unknown
£449.99
Free Delivery

6ft x 2ft Arch Top Arbour Seat Pressure Treated - Brown

3-5 working days
£461.99
Delivery from £3.95

Waltons Pressure Treated Arch Top Arbour Seat Garden Outdoor Seating Trellis Sides

1-3 working days
£494.99
Free Delivery

Mercia Trent Arch Top Arbour Seat

3 to 5 days
£500.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mercia 2 Seater 6.5 x 5.8 x 2.2ft Arched Arbour - Brown - Mercia Garden - Wilko
£449.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Mercia Wooden Double Swing with Climbing Wall
£300.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mercia Arch Top Arbour Seat, Brown

Cheapest offer

Give your garden or outdoor space a place where you can sit and relax with this arch top arbour seat from Mercia Garden Products. This decorative and practical arbour has been made with a thick frame work with pressure treated timber for both a long lasting and sturdy construction. The highly decorative design adds a touch of style and interest to any outdoor space while the seat offers a comfortable place to rest and enjoy the outdoors. With a natural finish but pre treated wood, this arbour can be painted or stained to your liking making a great fit for almost any style of outdoor décor. Features and Benefits Sturdy - Built with a thick frame work and utilising pressure treated timber, this unit is made to last giving you years of use. Comfortable - A great spot for relaxing in your garden, the bench section of this arbour creates a very comfortable seating area. Specifications Pressure treated timber Thick frame work Decorative design Self assembly required Ideal for any style of ga
£435.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk