Mercia 4m x 4m Corner Log Cabin (44mm) - Grey UPVC Windows & Doors, Brown

Mercia 4m x 4m Corner Log Cabin (44mm) - Grey UPVC Windows & Doors

Used Offers from

Mercia 4m x 4m Corner Log Cabin (44mm) - Grey UPVC Windows & Doors, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£5,911.99
Free Delivery

4mx4m Mercia Corner Log Cabin - 44mm Logs - UPVC Windows and Door - Grey

Unknown
£6,099.99
Free Delivery

Mercia 4 X 4 M Corner Cabin With Upvc Windows And Doors - 44 mm - Timber - L415.1 X W409.3 X H286.8 Cm - Brown

1-3 working days
£7,254.70
Free Delivery

Similar products

Waltons 2.4m x 2.4m Pent 19mm Log Cabin - Brown
£1,263.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mercia 5m x 4m Home Office Studio Log Cabin (44mm) - White UPVC Windows & Doors, Brown
£6,186.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mercia 5m x 4m Home Office Studio Log Cabin (44mm), Brown
£3,398.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mercia 5m x 4m Home Office Studio Log Cabin (28mm), Brown
£3,014.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mercia 5m x 4m Home Office Studio Log Cabin (44mm) - Grey UPVC Windows & Doors, Brown
£6,735.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mercia 4m x 4m Corner Log Cabin (44mm) - Grey UPVC Windows & Doors, Brown

Cheapest offer

The 4m x 4m Corner Log Cabin boasts a stylish, spacious and contemporary corner design complimented by traditional features. This clever shape is designed to help maximise the area you have available and fit perfectly into the corners of your outdoor space, while giving you views into your garden from all angles. With double glazed, opening windows and double doors as standard, not only can you let the refreshing summer breeze into your cabin, it also helps encourage ventilation, boosting the log cabin's long life. Double glazing boasts superior heat retention in the colder months and helps keep the heat out during the warmer seasons. It also helps combat noise pollution, helping create a quiet and undisturbed hideaway. UPVC doors and windows UPVC is a low-maintenance material that doesn't need yearly treatments like wooden framed windows. You can pick choose from three attractive colours, anthracite, oak, and white to customize your log cabin without needing paint. UPVC provides secur
£5,911.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk