Mercia Traditional Greenhouse - 4 x 6ft, Brown

Mercia 6 X 4Ft Shiplap Greenhouse One Colour

Mercia Traditional Greenhouse - 4 x 6ft, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£479.99
Free Delivery

Mercia Shiplap Clear Window Wooden Greenhouse - 4 x 6ft

3 to 5 days
£650.00
Free Delivery

4ft x 6ft Traditional Wooden Shiplap Greenhouse Potting Shed - Brown

3-5 working days
£669.89
Delivery from £3.95

Mercia Wooden 4 x 6ft Traditional Greenhouse - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£679.00
Free Delivery

4 x 6 Mercia Traditional Wooden Greenhouse

Unknown
£679.99
Free Delivery

6 x 4 Evesham Wooden Greenhouse

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£696.99
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Spacious Size: 6 x 4ft for ample space.
• Durable Material: High-quality, weather-resistant wood.
• Adjustable Ventilation: Roof vents for optimal airflow.

Similar products

Mercia 6x4 Overlap Apex Shed
£325.00
Compare 10 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Mercia 8x6ft Overlap Apex Shed
£410.00
Compare 8 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Waltons 4 x 6 Shiplap Apex Wooden Garden Storage Shed
£429.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mercia 4 X 6 Woodsman Apex Polycarbonate Greenhouse, Brown
£699.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mercia 4 X 6 Woodsman Apex Styrene Greenhouse, Brown
£749.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mercia Traditional Greenhouse - 4 x 6ft, Brown

Cheapest offer

#html-body [data-pb-style=BHQNO9J]{justify-content:flex-start;display:flex;flex-direction:column;background-position:left top;background-size:cover;background-repeat:no-repeat;background-attachment:scroll}#html-body [data-pb-style=BHQNO9J],#html-body [data-pb-style=UA6SCES]{border-style:none;border-width:1px;border-radius:0;margin:0;padding:0}#html-body [data-pb-style=IIR12SR]{justify-content:flex-start;display:flex;flex-direction:column;background-position:left top;background-size:cover;background-repeat:no-repeat;background-attachment:scroll;margin:0;padding:0}#html-body [data-pb-style=MO4EDRI]{margin:0;padding:0}#html-body [data-pb-style=Y4EFSET]{width:100%;border-width:1px;border-color:#cecece;display:inline-block}#html-body [data-pb-style=ADMJ63H]{margin-bottom:5px;padding-bottom:5px}#html-body [data-pb-style=IHIQFVG]{background-position:left top;background-size:cover;background-repeat:no-repeat;background-attachment:scroll;align-self:stretch}#html-body [data-pb-style=MDWYFBL]{dis
£479.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk