9 x 5 Modular Garden Shed Shiplap Apex Windowless Outdoor Wooden Storage Waltons

Mercia 9 x 5 Modular Shiplap Apex Windowless Shed, Brown

9 x 5 Modular Garden Shed Shiplap Apex Windowless Outdoor Wooden Storage Waltons

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£785.39
Free Delivery

Mercia Modular Shiplap 9X5 Ft Apex Honey Brown Wooden Dip Treated Shed With Floor (Windowless)

1-3 working days
£830.00
Free Delivery
9 x 5 Modular Garden Shed Shiplap Apex Windowless Outdoor Wooden Storage Waltons

Cheapest offer

Shape: Pentagon / Item Width (Interior): 141.9 cm / Fixings Supplied: Yes / Colour: Brown / Roof Material: Wood / Manufacturer Warranty: 10 Years / Cladding Type: Shiplap / Item Height: 215.9 cm / Style: Traditional / Number of Doors: 1 / Frame Material: Wood / Wall Thickness: 1.2 cm / Features: Heavy Duty, Stainable, Paintable, Easy Assembly, Durable, Lockable, Manufactured in the UK, PEFC Certified, 12mm Shiplap Tongue and Groove Cladding, 12mm Tongue and Groove Roof and Floor, 10 Year Anti Rot Guarantee / Item Width: 159.3 cm / Construction: Prefabricated / Material: Wood / Item Depth: 281.4 cm / Item Height (Interior): 200.1 cm / Type: Garden Shed / Assembly Required: Yes / Floor Material: Wood / Door Height: 159.6 cm / Roof Shape: Apex / Model: Waltons 9 x 5 Shiplap Apex Modular Garden Shed / Door Width: 80.5 cm / Roof Thickness: 1.2 cm / Item Depth (Interior): 265.5 cm / Door Type: Single / Item Weight: 165 kg / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£785.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Mercia 9 x 5 Modular Shiplap Apex Shed, Brown
£785.39
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
9ft x 13ft Wooden Corner Summerhouse With Side Shed Tongue & Groove 9x13
£1,847.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mercia 3 X 7 Feet Overlap Apex Bike Store - Timber - L86.3 X W210.1 X H171.9 Cm - Brown
£409.73
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Mercia 3 X 5 Feet Overlap Pent Mower Store - Timber - L95.5 X W142.9 X H141.9 Cm - Brown
£374.38
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Mercia Flag Enamel Pin Badge Anglo-Saxon Yellow Saltire Blue Background Lapel Brooch 1.9cm x 1.5cm Collectible Historical Symbol Gift
£3.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery