Mercia Wooden Overlap Windowless Shed 4 x 3ft

Mercia Overlap Apex Windowless Value Shed - 3 x 4ft, Brown

Used Offers from

Mercia Wooden Overlap Windowless Shed 4 x 3ft

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£229.50
Free Delivery

Mercia Overlap Apex Windowless Value Shed - 3 x 4ft, Brown

3 to 5 days
£233.99
Free Delivery

Mercia 3 x 4ft Overlap Apex Garden Shed - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£249.00
Free Delivery

4x3 Mercia Overlap Apex Wooden Garden Shed

Unknown
£259.99
Free Delivery

3x4 Wooden Overlap Garden Shed Windowless Apex Outdoor Storage

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£265.92
Free Delivery

Mercia Overlap 4X3 Ft Apex Wooden Shed With Floor

1-3 working days
£274.48
Free Delivery

Mercia Overlap 4X3 Ft Apex Wooden Shed With Floor

1-3 working days
£274.48
Free Delivery

Mercia Overlap Windowless Apex Timber Shed - 3 x 4ft

1-3 working days
£276.00
Delivery from £4.00

Mercia 3 X 4 Ft & Overlap Apex Windowless Shed One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£290.00
Delivery from £34.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Mercia 6x4 Overlap Apex Shed
£285.99
Compare 11 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mercia Overlap Apex Windowless Value Shed - 3 x 5ft, Brown
£233.99
Compare 11 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mercia 8x6ft Overlap Apex Shed
£410.00
Compare 8 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
8x6 Garden Shed Wooden Reverse Apex Overlap Storage Shed with Windows
£408.00
Compare 8 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mercia Overlap Apex Windowless Single Door Value Shed - 6 x 4ft, Brown
£288.99
Compare 10 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mercia Wooden Overlap Windowless Shed 4 x 3ft

Cheapest offer

Keep garden tools secure with the Mercia wooden overlap windowless small shed. Made from timber with overlapping panels that encourage rainwater run-off. The sturdy interior frame creates a solid structure that withstands the elements, while the apex roof prevents water build-up. A durable OSB board floor and roof provide practicality, with felt roofing adding waterproof protection. The windowless design adds security, keeping items hidden. Ideal for maximising small outdoor spaces without compromising storage. Requires assembly by 2 people on a flat, level base like concrete or slabs. Designed for long-lasting use when treated yearly. Shed Material: wood. Horizontal profile panels. Hinged door . Treat annually with a wood treatment to maintain manufacturer's warranty. Construction type: overlap. H185, W131, D86cm. Base size required W118cm, D79cm. Base size required W3.1ft, D2.7ft. Floor panel included. Water resistant if treated annually. 2 people required for assembly. Manufact
£229.50
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk