Mercia Overlap Pent Storage - 6 x 2.6ft

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£311.00
Delivery from £4.00

6 x 2'6 Wooden Garden Shed Bike Storage Overlap Double Door Pent 6ft 2'6ft

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£317.71
Free Delivery

Mercia Wooden 6X2'6Ft Garden Storage

1-3 working days
£320.00
Free Delivery
Mercia Overlap Pent Storage - 6 x 2.6ft

Cheapest offer

The Mercia Overlap Pent Storage is the perfect solution for those who require tall. This store is made in the UK using ethically sourced timber FSC® approved. This building is complete with thick wooden internal framing to support the overlap panelling creating a long lasting structure. Robust roofing felt fixtures and fittings are all supplied as standard. All of our buildings come with an anti-rot guarantee* *Conditions Apply
£311.00
1-3 working days
Wickes.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Modern pent roof for efficient drainage.
• Sturdy build with secure locking system.
• Quick assembly and easy upkeep.

Similar products

Mercia 8 x 6ft Overlap Pent Shed - Size: 6 x 8ft - Brown - Wilko
£451.00
Compare 2 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
4x6 Wooden Garden Shed Bike Storage Overlap Double Door Pent 4ft 6ft
£317.71
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
3x6 Wooden Garden Shed Bike Storage Overlap Double Door Pent 3ft 6ft
£286.91
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
7x5 Wooden Garden Shed Overlap Pent Single Door Windows Storage 7ft 5ft
£440.87
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
10 X 6 Wooden Overlap Pent Roof Durable Weatherproof
£666.20
GBP 666.20 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery