Mercia Tongue and Groove Pent Mower Store - 3 x 5ft

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£306.00
Free Delivery

Mercia 6' x 2.5' Pent Mower Store, Brown

3 to 5 days
£317.99
Free Delivery

Mercia 4.5 x 3ft Double Door Tongue and Groove Pent Shed - Size: 3 x 5ft - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£329.00
Free Delivery

3x5 Mercia Tongue and Groove Pent Mower Store

Unknown
£329.99
Free Delivery

Mercia Mower Wooden Garden Storage 5X3 Ft Pent Shiplap (W)144Cm (D)102Cm (H)144Cm

1-3 working days
£330.00
Free Delivery

Mercia Mower Wooden 3X5Ft Garden Storage

1-3 working days
£330.00
Free Delivery

3ft x 5ft Shiplap Pent Mower Store Storage Shed - Brown

3-5 working days
£381.14
Delivery from £3.95

Mercia 3 x 5 Ft Tongue & Groove Pent Mower Store - L103.3 x W144 x H143.6 cm in Brown Mercia Brown

3-5 working days
£546.62

Similar products

Mercia Berkshire Dog Kennel & Run - 10' x 4', Brown
£625.00
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Mercia Berkshire Dog Kennel & Run - 8' x 4', Brown
£529.00
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Mercia Premium Potting Shed - 8 x 6ft, Brown
£1,050.00
Compare 2 prices
trade-point.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mercia Maine 7' 7" x 15' 7" Pent Summerhouse - Classic 12mm Cladding Tongue & Groove
£1,449.90
Go to shop
Qdstores.co.uk
Mercia Tongue and Groove Pent Mower Store - 3 x 5ft

Cheapest offer

This wooden mower store protects your lawnmower from the weather and keeps it secure when not in use. It's made from tongue and groove timber for durability. The pent roof design sits neatly against a wall or fence to save space in smaller gardens. You can store garden tools and accessories alongside your mower too. The large double doors open wide so you can wheel your mower in and out without lifting it. A lockable mechanism lets you add your own padlock for security. The weatherproof design keeps your equipment dry through rain and damp conditions. The store keeps your garden tidy with everything organised in one place. Made from timber. Double door, frame size H122.4, W133cm. Lockable. External size H143.6, W114, D103.3cm. Kerbside delivery onlyEAN: 5029442008172.
£306.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk