Mercury 430.835UK UK 4-Gang Extension Lead Black 5.0m

Mercury 4 Gang Extension Lead 5.0 Metre Black UK 13 Amp Rated 4 Socket Extension Lead, 4 Way Power Strip, Wall Mountable Cable Extension for Home or Office use, full Copper Conductor

Used Offers from

Mercury 430.835UK UK 4-Gang Extension Lead Black 5.0m

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.65

Mercury 4 Gang Extension Lead 5.0 Metre Black UK 13 Amp Rated 4 Socket Extension Lead, 4 Way Power Strip, Wall Mountable Cable Extension for Home or Office use, full Copper Conductor

In stock
£9.00
Delivery from £3.95

Mercury 4 Gang Extension Lead 5.0 Metre Black UK 13 Amp Rated 4 Socket Extension Lead, 4 Way Power Strip, Wall Mountable Cable Extension for Home or Office use, full Copper Conductor

In stock
£9.12
Delivery from £3.50

Mercury 4 Gang Extension Lead 5.0 Metre Black UK 13 Amp Rated 4 Socket Extension Lead, 4 Way Power Strip, Wall Mountable Cable Extension for Home or Office use, full Copper Conductor

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.12
Delivery from £4.49

Mercury Essential 4 Gang Extension Lead 5m

1 day
£9.99
Delivery from £2.99

Mercury 4 Gang Extension Lead 5.0 Metre Black UK 13 Amp Rated 4 Socket Extension Lead, 4 Way Power Strip, Wall Mountable Cable Extension for Home or Office use, full Copper Conductor

In stock
£9.99
Delivery from £3.50

Netagon Mercury 13A 4 Gang 5M Uk Extension Lead- Black

1-3 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £6.00

Mercury 4 Gang Extension Lead 5.0 Metre Black UK 13 Amp Rated 4 Socket Extension Lead, 4 Way Power Strip, Wall Mountable Cable Extension for Home or Office use, full Copper Conductor

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Mercury 13A 4 Gang 1M 2M 5M Black White UK Extension Lead Plug Socket Cable

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Mercury 4 Gang Extension Lead 5.0 Metre Black UK 13 Amp Rated 4 Socket Extensio
£14.56
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mercury | 4 Gang UK Mains Surge Protected Extension Lead | 5 Metre White
£11.99
Compare 6 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Mercury 430.835UK 4 Gang Trailing Socket Black 5m Lead
Free Delivery
Mercury 429.651UK 4 Gang Trailing Socket Black
Free Delivery
Mercury Essential 4 Gang Extension Lead 1m
£4.50
Compare 7 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Mercury 430.835UK UK 4-Gang Extension Lead Black 5.0m

Cheapest offer

Mercury 4 Gang Trailing Sockets - Mercury 430.835UK, This mains extension lead from Mercury enables you to take the power where you most need it with 4 sockets to serve a range of appliances in the home, office or workplace. Mercury 430.835UK UK 4-Gang Extension Lead Black 5.0m