Mercury | 20 Metre Electrical Insulation Tape - Strong PVC Adhesive | Water-Resistant & Flame Retardant | BS Approved | Professional & DIY Use | White

Mercury Electrical Insulation Tape Ultratape 00351920Wh – PVC Adhesive BS Approved, White 19mm x 20m

Mercury | 20 Metre Electrical Insulation Tape - Strong PVC Adhesive | Water-Resistant & Flame Retardant | BS Approved | Professional & DIY Use | White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.46
Free Delivery

Mercury | 20 Metre Electrical Insulation Tape - Strong PVC Adhesive | Water-Resistant & Flame Retardant | BS Approved | Professional & DIY Use | White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.46
Delivery from £4.49

Mercury | 20 Metre Electrical Insulation Tape - Strong PVC Adhesive | Water-Resistant & Flame Retardant | BS Approved | Professional & DIY Use | White

£3.48
Delivery from £4.49

Mercury | 20 Metre Electrical Insulation Tape - Strong PVC Adhesive | Water-Resistant & Flame Retardant | BS Approved | Professional & DIY Use | White

£3.60
Delivery from £4.49

Mercury | 20 Metre Electrical Insulation Tape - Strong PVC Adhesive | Water-Resistant & Flame Retardant | BS Approved | Professional & DIY Use | White

In stock
£3.65
Free Delivery

Mercury | 20 Metre Electrical Insulation Tape - Strong PVC Adhesive | Water-Resistant & Flame Retardant | BS Approved | Professional & DIY Use | White

£3.95
Delivery from £4.49

Mercury | 20 Metre Electrical Insulation Tape - Strong PVC Adhesive | Water-Resistant & Flame Retardant | BS Approved | Professional & DIY Use | White

In stock
£3.99
Free Delivery

Netagon Flame Retardant Electrical Insulation Tape 19mm X 20M- White

1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00
Mercury | 20 Metre Electrical Insulation Tape - Strong PVC Adhesive | Water-Resistant & Flame Retardant | BS Approved | Professional & DIY Use | White

Cheapest offer

Premium Electrical Insulation Tape | High-quality PVC tape designed for professional electricians, DIY enthusiasts, and general repairs. Strong adhesive ensures secure insulation for electrical wiring and cable protection Flame Retardant & Water-Resistant | Meets BS3924, BS3887, and IEC 60454 safety standards, offering enhanced fire resistance and protection from moisture for long-lasting reliability Versatile Use for Any Project | Perfect for electrical installations, wire repairs, outdoor weatherproofing, and even crafting, labelling, and colour coding. Available in multiple colours to suit different applications Durable & Easy to Apply | Flexible PVC material with a strong bond to various surfaces, ensuring it stays in place while offering easy tearability for convenience Generous Roll Size | 20 metres in length and 19mm width, providing excellent coverage for multiple applications without frequent replacements, Weight: 0.110231131 pounds, Manufacturer: AVSL Group Ltd
£3.46
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

MERCURY | 20 Metre Electrical Insulation Tape - Strong PVC Adhesive | Water-Resistant & Flame Retardant | BS Approved | Professional & DIY Use | Green (Pack of 2)
£6.92
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ultratape 00351920Gn Pvc Electrical Insulation Tape Green 19Mm X 20M
£1.20
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Mercury PVC Electrical Insulation Tape Ultratape 00351920Ye 19mm x 20m Yellow Flame Retardant
£1.85
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
MERCURY | 20 Metre Electrical Insulation Tape - Strong PVC Adhesive | Water-Resistant & Flame Retardant | BS Approved | Professional & DIY Use | Gray (Pack of 2)
£7.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49