Meridian The Trimmer Original, Body Hair Trimmer for Men, Electric Shaver for Pubic Hair, Chest, Legs & Bikini, Waterproof & Rechargeable, Sage

Used Offers from

Meridian The Trimmer Original, Body Hair Trimmer for Men, Electric Shaver for Pubic Hair, Chest, Legs & Bikini, Waterproof & Rechargeable, Sage

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
39.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

The Trimmer by Meridian: Electric Below-The-Belt Trimmer Built for Men | Effortlessly Trim Pesky Hair | Waterproof Wet/Dry Groin & Body Shaver |

2-3 days
£51.50
Free Delivery

The Trimmer Original Body Hair Trimmer for Men Electric Shaver for Pubic Hair

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.81
Free Delivery

Similar products

Meridian The Trimmer Original, Body Hair Trimmer for Men, Electric Shaver for Pubic Hair, Chest, Legs & Bikini, Waterproof & Rechargeable, Ocean
£39.99
39.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Meridian The Trimmer Original, Body Hair Trimmer for Men, Electric Shaver for Pubic Hair, Chest, Legs & Bikini, Waterproof & Rechargeable, Sky
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Meridian The Trimmer Original, Body Hair Trimmer for Men, Electric Shaver for Pubic Hair, Chest, Legs & Bikini, Waterproof & Rechargeable, Forest, Camo Print
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Meridian The Trimmer Original, Body Hair Trimmer for Men, Electric Shaver for Pubic Hair, Chest, Legs & Bikini, Waterproof & Rechargeable, Arctic, Camo Print
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Meridian The Trimmer Original, Body Hair Trimmer for Men, Electric Shaver for Pubic Hair, Chest, Legs & Bikini, Waterproof & Rechargeable, Sage

Cheapest offer

NO BURNS. NO BUMPS. NO BS: Forget the fear of nicks. Our ceramic blade trims just above the skin, no irritation, no redness, no razor burn, and no ingrown hair. It’s smooth sailing from top to below the belt SHOWER-SAFE. SINK-READY: This 100% waterproof men's trimmer powers through wet hair without clogging or slowing down. So whether you’re trimming under the faucet or mid-shower, your routine just got way easier ONE TOOL. ALL HAIR. EVERYWHERE: Thick, fine, curly, coarse-these trimmers handle it all. From chest to below the waist, arms to ankles, our electric shavers are built for all hair types and all bodies. Fast, fearless grooming-wherever you need it. PORTABLE POWER. PERSONAL CONTROL: With 2 adjustable guides, an anti-nick guard, cleaning brush, and universal USB charger, this cordless trimmer is sleek, shock-resistant, and ready for anything. Toss it in your bag and groom on your terms-anytime. GROOMING MADE SIMPLE: We’re here to take the stress out of self-care. No fluff, no shame-just well-designed tools that work. Whether you’re trimming for comfort, confidence, or clean lines, Meridian’s got your back (and everything else).
£39.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk