Hiking shoes Merrell Accentor 3 GTX 46,5

Merrell - Accentor 3 Sport GTX - Multisport shoes size 46,5, grey

Hiking shoes Merrell Accentor 3 GTX 46,5

Cheapest Price
4 days
£104.59
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes Merrell Accentor 3 GTX Gris 46,5

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£104.59
Delivery from £16.99

Merrell Accentor 3 Sport GTX Gore-Tex Sports Shoes J135493 New Mens Low Top Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.78
Free Delivery

Merrell Accentor 3 Sport GTX Gore-Tex Men Hiking Boots Trekking Shoes New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.85
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight, supportive design for outdoor activities
• Superior grip on diverse surfaces
• Stylish appearance for casual and adventurous wear

Similar products

Merrell - Accentor 3 Wmn Brindle - 39 - Hiking shoes
£67.76
Compare 6 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Merrell - Accentor 3 Pecan - 44 - Hiking shoes
£67.76
Compare 6 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Merrell Accentor 3 Sport GTX Gore-Tex Men Hiking Boots Trekking Shoes New
£88.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Merrell - Accentor 3 Wmn Brindle - 37 - Hiking shoes
£67.76
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Merrell Women's Accentor Sport 3 Vent Walking Shoe, Grey, UK8
£67.76
Compare 5 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Hiking shoes Merrell Accentor 3 GTX 46,5

Cheapest offer

This sporty hiker, with its grippy rubber sole and GORE-TEX® waterproofing, supports your foot for comfort throughout the day on the trails.Waterproof GORE-TEX membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performanceUpper made of waterproof synthetic leather and mesh100% recycled laces and strapsGusseted tongue to keep debris outDurable rubber cap for abrasion resistance100% recycled breathable mesh liningRemovable EVA foam insole, 50% recycled100% recycled mesh insole coverTreated with Cleansport NXT™ for natural odour controlMoulded nylon shankMerrell Air Cushion in the heel absorbs shocks and adds stabilityLightweight EVA foam for stability and comfortGrippy rubber outsole Merrell with durable traction that grips when and where you need itDrop: 13mmGrip: 4mmSuitable for vegansWeight for a half pair: 0lbs-15.51oz, 440g
£104.59
4 days
directrunning.co.uk