Merrell Cedrus Convert 3 Sandal, Size 44 (EU), Black - Comfortable and breathable for summer adventures.

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£54.00
Delivery from £6.90

Merrell Cedrus Convert 3 Sandals Black Orange - 44

Delivery in 4 days
£67.75
Delivery from £4.99

Merrell Mens Cedrus Convertible 3 Sandal Size: 10 UK, Colour: Black

UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
£69.95
Delivery from £4.99

Merrell Cedrus Convert 3 J036173 Outdoor Hiking Sport Everyday Sandals Mens (10 UK, numeric_10)

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£88.57
Delivery from £4.95

Cheapest offer

Merrell Cedrus Convert 3 is a Versatile Sports Sandal Designed for Comfort in warm Weather and light Outdoor Activities. It is Suitable for Everyday use and Summer Routes with Varying Surfaces, such as on Vacation, by the water, or on warm hikes with light Packing. The Sandal's upper Consists of Synthetic Straps and Neoprene Lining, which Ensures good Comfort Against the skin - even when the Sandal gets wet. The Straps can be Adjusted at the Forefoot and ankle with Velcro Closure, Making it easy to adapt the fit to Different foot Shapes. The Midsole is Equipped with Merrell's Lightweight and Shock-absorbing EVA foam, Providing good Cushioning and Stability on Uneven Surfaces. The Removable EVA Insole adds extra Comfort and Support Underfoot.
£54.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional comfort with cushioned footbed.
• Versatile design for various occasions.
• Durable materials for outdoor adventures.

Similar products

Merrell Cedrus Convert, Men's Sandals, Black/White, 7 UK
£39.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Merrell Cedrus Convertible Mens Sandals
£54.00
Compare 2 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Merrell Cedrus Convert 3 Sandal 43 (EU) - Durable Black Outdoor Sandals for Comfortable Adventures
£54.00
Go to shop
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Merrell Cedrus Convert 3 38 Black Women
£31.99
Go to shop
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Merrell Cedrus Convert 3 Men's Brown Sandals - Ideal for Outdoor Adventures
£61.00
Go to shop
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90