Merrell - Hiking day shoes in GORE-TEX - Speed Strike 2 Gtx Belize W for Women in Leather - Size 38 - Grey Grey 38

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£84.50
Delivery from £11.99

Merrell Speed Strike 2 GORE-TEX shoes Light Blue Grey Women - 38

Delivery in 4 days
£112.41
Delivery from £4.99

Merrell - Speed Strike 2 GORE-TEX® in Blue

3-5 working days
£125.00

Similar products

Merrell - Hiking day shoes in GORE-TEX - Speed Strike 2 Gtx Black for Men in Leather - Size 46 Black 46
£84.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Merrell - Hiking day shoes - Moab 3 Turmeric W for Women in Nylon - Size 37 - Beige Beige 37
£94.00
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Merrell - Hiking day shoes - Moab 3 Turmeric W for Women in Nylon - Size 37.5 - Beige Beige 37.5
£94.00
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Merrell - Hiking day shoes - Moab 3 Turmeric W for Women in Nylon - Size 38 - Beige Beige 38
£94.00
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Merrell - Hiking day shoes - Moab 3 Turmeric W for Women in Nylon - Size 39 - Beige Beige 39
£94.00
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Merrell - Hiking day shoes in GORE-TEX - Speed Strike 2 Gtx Belize W for Women in Leather - Size 38 - Grey Grey 38

Cheapest offer

The Speed Strike 2 Gtx Belize W are day hiking shoes for women from Merrell.Designed for hiking days, this low-cut shoe combines comfort and protection. Its classic lacing system ensures precise support that is Adjustable to suit your needs. Thanks to its waterproof and breathable membrane GORE-TEX, it will protect you from the elements while wicking away moisture to keep your feet dry all day long.The waterproof synthetic leather and ripstop upper guarantees excellent durability and good protection against the elements. Its midsole is made from 50% recycled EVAfoam, offering comfortable support and excellent shock absorption. The durable rubber outsole ensures reliable grip on varied paths.Equipped with technology CLEANSPORT NXT, this shoe naturally limits unpleasant odours for long-lasting comfort. Its padded collar provides comfortable support around the ankle, perfect for your adventures in the great outdoors.
£84.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk