Merrell - Hiking day shoes - Moab 3 Beluga/Bluff for Men in Leather - Size 44 - Beige Beige 44

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£94.00
Delivery from £11.99

Merrell Walking Boots MOAB 3 in Beige 9

4-day delivery guaranteed
£129.00
Free Delivery

Merrell Men's Moab 3 Hiking Shoe, Beluga/Bluff, 9.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£196.00
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Merrell - Hiking day shoes in GORE-TEX - Speed Strike 2 Gtx Black for Men in Leather - Size 46 Black 46
£84.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Merrell - Hiking day shoes - Moab 3 Turmeric W for Women in Nylon - Size 37 - Beige Beige 37
£94.00
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Merrell - Hiking day shoes - Moab 3 Turmeric W for Women in Nylon - Size 37.5 - Beige Beige 37.5
£94.00
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Merrell - Hiking day shoes - Moab 3 Turmeric W for Women in Nylon - Size 38 - Beige Beige 38
£94.00
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Merrell - Hiking day shoes - Moab 3 Turmeric W for Women in Nylon - Size 39 - Beige Beige 39
£94.00
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Merrell - Hiking day shoes - Moab 3 Beluga/Bluff for Men in Leather - Size 44 - Beige Beige 44

Cheapest offer

The Moab 3 Beluga/Bluff is a day hiking shoe for men from Merrell.Designed to offer optimal support and comfort during your outdoor adventures, this low-cut shoe uses a classic lacing system that guarantees a precise and secure fit. Its pig leather upper combined with breathable mesh ensures good ventilation while offering strength and durability.Thanks to its exterior flange Vibram TC5+, this shoe offers exceptional grip on varied terrain, with 5 mm studs that optimize traction. The technology Air Cushion under the heel effectively absorbs shocks, reducing pressure on the foot for lasting comfort.Eco-conscious, the shoe Moab 3 incorporates laces, straps and a mesh lining that are 100% recycled, helping to reduce its environmental footprint. Its moulded Nylon shank provides additional support for better stability on the path.This shoe combines performance, durability and environmental friendliness, ideal for demanding hikers seeking reliability and comfort.
£94.00
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk