Merrell - Hiking day shoes - Moab 3 Beluga/Bluff for Men in Leather - Size 45 - Beige Beige 45

Merrell - Moab 3 in Grey

Merrell - Hiking day shoes - Moab 3 Beluga/Bluff for Men in Leather - Size 45 - Beige Beige 45

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£94.00
Delivery from £11.99

Merrell Men's Moab 3 Hiking Shoe, Beluga/Bluff, 11

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£188.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Merrell Women's Moab 3 GTX Waterproof Walking Shoe, Sedona Sage, 3.5 UK
£60.47
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Merrell Moab 3 Mid Goretex Hiking Boots Brown EU 41 Men
£92.46
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Merrell MOAB 3 Shoes - Granite V2
£78.85
Compare 12 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Merrell Men's Moab 3 GTX Hiking Shoe, Black Grey, 10.5 UK
£98.99
Compare 12 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Merrell Moab 3 Men's,Pecan 6.5 UK
£78.37
Compare 10 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Merrell - Hiking day shoes - Moab 3 Beluga/Bluff for Men in Leather - Size 45 - Beige Beige 45

Cheapest offer

The Moab 3 Beluga/Bluff is a day hiking shoe for men from Merrell.Designed to offer optimal support and comfort during your outdoor adventures, this low-cut shoe uses a classic lacing system that guarantees a precise and secure fit. Its pig leather upper combined with breathable mesh ensures good ventilation while offering strength and durability.Thanks to its exterior flange Vibram TC5+, this shoe offers exceptional grip on varied terrain, with 5 mm studs that optimize traction. The technology Air Cushion under the heel effectively absorbs shocks, reducing pressure on the foot for lasting comfort.Eco-conscious, the shoe Moab 3 incorporates laces, straps and a mesh lining that are 100% recycled, helping to reduce its environmental footprint. Its moulded Nylon shank provides additional support for better stability on the path.This shoe combines performance, durability and environmental friendliness, ideal for demanding hikers seeking reliability and comfort.
£94.00
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk