Merrell - Hiking day shoes - Moab Speed 2 Allure Petalite W for Women - Size 4 UK - Beige Beige 4 UK

Merrell - Hiking day shoes - Moab Speed 2 Allure Petalite W for Women - Size 37 - Beige Beige 37

Merrell - Hiking day shoes - Moab Speed 2 Allure Petalite W for Women - Size 4 UK - Beige Beige 4 UK

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£84.90
Delivery from £11.99

Merrell Women's Moab Speed 2 Walking Shoes 4

3 to 5 days
£92.97
Delivery from £4.99
Merrell - Hiking day shoes - Moab Speed 2 Allure Petalite W for Women - Size 4 UK - Beige Beige 4 UK

Cheapest offer

The Moab Speed 2 Allure Petalite W are day hiking shoes for women from Merrell.Designed for day hiking, this low-cut shoe combines lightness and strength thanks to its synthetic and textile upper, combined with a breathable 100% recycled mesh lining that provides excellent ventilation. Its classic lacing system ensures a precise and secure fit, ideal for optimal support throughout your walk.The exterior flange Vibram TC5+ offers unrivalled grip on varied terrain, with 4 mm studs for effective traction and reinforcement of durability. Cushioning is provided by FLOATPROfoam, which delivers excellent energy return for lasting comfort. The TPU shank stabilises the foot, reducing fatigue during long walks.This high-performance shoe is the perfect choice for female hikers looking for a technical, comfortable and reliable model for their outdoor adventures.
£84.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Merrell - Hiking day shoes - Men's - Moab Speed 2 Anthracite - Moab Speed 2 Anthracite for Men in Nylon - Size 8 UK - Grey Grey 8 UK
£84.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Merrell Accentor 3 Sport GTX - Hiking shoes - Men's Black 42
£77.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Merrell - Hiking shoes for a day GORE-TEX - Moab Speed 2 Gtx Cairn for Men in Nylon - Size 7 UK - Khaki Khaki 7 UK
£103.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99