Merrell - Hiking day shoes - Speed Strike 2 Trek White Sage for Men in Leather - Size 44.5 White 44.5

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£65.50
Delivery from £11.99

Merrell Speed Strike 2 Trainer - Green - Size 10

2-4 working days
£90.00
Free Delivery

Merrell - Speed Strike 2 Trek in Green

3-5 working days
£90.00

Similar products

Merrell - Hiking day shoes in GORE-TEX - Speed Strike 2 Gtx Black for Men in Leather - Size 46 Black 46
£84.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Merrell - Hiking day shoes - Moab 3 Turmeric W for Women in Nylon - Size 37 - Beige Beige 37
£94.00
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Merrell - Hiking day shoes - Moab 3 Turmeric W for Women in Nylon - Size 37.5 - Beige Beige 37.5
£94.00
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Merrell - Hiking day shoes - Moab 3 Turmeric W for Women in Nylon - Size 38 - Beige Beige 38
£94.00
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Merrell - Hiking day shoes - Moab 3 Turmeric W for Women in Nylon - Size 39 - Beige Beige 39
£94.00
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Merrell - Hiking day shoes - Speed Strike 2 Trek White Sage for Men in Leather - Size 44.5 White 44.5

Cheapest offer

The Speed Strike 2 Trek White Sage is a men's walking shoe from the brand Merrell.Designed for comfort and breathability, this shoe features a classic lacing system that ensures a fitted and secure fit throughout your walk. Its low-top upper, made from breathable mesh combined with suede and synthetic leather , ensures the shoe is both light in weight and strong, making it ideal for day hikes or city breaks.The EVA foammidsole, made from a flexible plastic material, provides excellent cushioning and comfortable support for your feet. Its durable rubber sole provides excellent grip and optimal durability, ensuring it will last for many miles.The laces and breathable mesh lining are made from recycled materials, adding an eco-friendly touch to this high-performance model.
£65.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.