Merrell J00003462 Moab Speed 2 Mid GTX Colour: Casper, Size: 7

Merrell Moab Speed 2 Mid Gtx Nylon Women's Casper Hiking Boots UK 7

Merrell J00003462 Moab Speed 2 Mid GTX Colour: Casper, Size: 7

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£160.00
Free Delivery

Merrell - Moab Speed 2 Mid GORE-TEX® in Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£160.00
Merrell J00003462 Moab Speed 2 Mid GTX Colour: Casper, Size: 7

Cheapest offer

The Moab Speed 2 Mid GTX is the latest innovation in hiking from the Merrell brand pairing the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Merrell Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Improved traction with the incorporation of Vibram TC5+ rubber, specially formulated for Merrell, with the an all-new design and traction lugs. Hikers know that comfort is king and the all-new Moab Speed with 30% increase in foam underfoot. Breathability also significantly improved incorporating learnings from Merrell's best selling Merrell Test Lab trail running lineup. - GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance - Nylon ripstop and TPU upper - 100% recycled laces and webbing - Padded collar - Bellows tongue keeps out debris
£160.00
Unknown
themountainedge.com

Similar products

MERRELL Moab Speed 2 - Men - Black - size 9- model 2026 9
£86.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Merrell Moab Speed 2 Basalt Men’s Outdoor Footwear UK 9
£94.59
Compare 2 prices
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90
Merrell Moab Speed 2 Gore-Tex Trainers in Brown & Black UK 7 (EU 41)
£99.99
Compare 8 prices
Schuhstore.co.uk
Free Delivery