Merrell Kahuna Iii Classic Sandals Beige EU 36 Woman

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£73.99
Delivery from £4.99

Merrell Kahuna Iii Women's,Classic Taupe 3 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.99
Free Delivery

Merrell Kahuna Iii Women's,Classic Taupe 3 UK

£86.71
Free Delivery

Merrell - Kahuna III in Brown

3-5 working days
£100.00

Sandals Merrell Kahuna III brown woman - 36

Delivery in 4 days
£103.99
Delivery from £4.99

Merrell Kahuna Iii Women's,Classic Taupe 3 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Comfortable EVA footbed for all-day support
• Sleek design pairs well with various outfits
• Durable construction ideal for outdoor adventures

Similar products

Merrell Women's Kahuna III Walking Sandal, Classic Taupe, 6
£69.30
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Merrell Kahuna Iii Women's,Classic Taupe 4 UK
£65.18
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Merrell Kahuna Iii Classic Sandals Beige EU 42 Woman
£73.99
Compare 11 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Merrell Sandals Kahuna Iii Grey EU 39 Woman
£73.99
Compare 11 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Merrell Women's Kahuna III Walking Sandal, Classic Taupe, 5
£69.30
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Merrell Kahuna Iii Classic Sandals Beige EU 36 Woman

Cheapest offer

Merrell Kahuna III Classic Women´s Leather SandalsEmbrace every outdoor adventure with the Merrell Kahuna III Classic, the iconic women´s leather sandal engineered for ultimate performance and timeless style. Born from a legacy of trail-tested excellence, this sandal is the perfect companion for women who demand comfort, durability, and unwavering grip on any terrain. Whether you´re exploring winding forest paths, crossing shallow streams, or navigating bustling city streets on a summer day, the Kahuna III provides the support and confidence you need to go further. Its classic design, featuring a premium leather and mesh construction, ensures you don´t have to choose between rugged functionality and casual, everyday aesthetics.Experience a new level of connection with the ground beneath your feet. The Kahuna III is specifically crafted to excel in and around water, making it the ideal choice for waterside hikes, kayaking trips, or beach excursions. The thoughtful design ensures a secur
£73.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)