Merrell Kahuna Iii Sandals Black EU 46 Men

Merrell Kahuna III Men's Sandal, Black 12

Merrell Kahuna Iii Sandals Black EU 46 Men

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£67.99
Delivery from £4.99

Merrell Kahuna Iii Men's,Black 12 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.35
Free Delivery

Merrell Kahuna Iii Men's,Black 12 UK

£69.61
Free Delivery

Merrell Kahuna Iii Men's,Black 12 UK

In stock
£74.97
Free Delivery

Merrell Kahuna Mens Leather Sandals Shoes 7 - 12 Beach Walking Black

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Merrell Kahuna Iii Men's,Black 12 UK

£90.88
Free Delivery

Merrell Kahuna Iii Men's,Black 12 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£96.51
Delivery from £12.99

Merrell Kahuna Iii Suede Men's Black Sandals UK 12

2-3 days
£97.00
Free Delivery

Merrell Mens Kahuna Walking Sandals, Black, Size 12, Men Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£100.00
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2
Merrell Kahuna Iii Sandals Black EU 46 Men

Cheapest offer

Merrell Kahuna III Sandals for Men | Adventure-Ready Leather FootwearCategory: FootwearSubcategory: SandalsAttributes: Leather, MenEmbrace the call of the wild and conquer any trail, wet or dry, with the Merrell Kahuna III sandals for men. Designed for the intrepid explorer who demands performance without compromise, this iconic sandal is your ultimate companion for hiking in and around water. The Kahuna III seamlessly blends the rugged durability of classic hiking footwear with the open, airy freedom of a sandal, ensuring you're prepared for whatever the path presents. Whether you´re navigating riverbeds, trekking through humid forests, or enjoying a day by the lake, these sandals provide the foundation for every step of your journey. The superior construction is immediately apparent, offering a secure and confident feel from the moment you put them on.Engineered for amphibious excellence, the Kahuna III is built to perform. The thoughtful design focuses on three core principles: unbe
£67.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Merrell Women's Kahuna III Walking Sandal, Classic Taupe, 6
£69.30
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Merrell Mens Kahuna Iii Sandal, Classic Taupe, 11 UK
£59.99
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Merrell Kahuna Iii Women's,Classic Taupe 3 UK
£56.56
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Merrell Kahuna Iii Women's,Classic Taupe 8 UK
£67.99
Compare 13 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Merrell Kahuna Iii Men's,Earth/Espresso 9 UK
£72.99
Compare 12 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99