Merrell Kahuna Web 2.0 32 Green Junior

Merrell khaki kahuna web 2.0 Boys Junior sandals UK 13 (EU 32)

Merrell Kahuna Web 2.0 32 Green Junior

Cheapest Price
4-6 business days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.90

Merrell Kahuna Web 2.0 Kid's,Olive/Orange 13 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.82
Free Delivery
Merrell Kahuna Web 2.0 32 Green Junior

Cheapest offer

Merrell Kahuna Web 2.0 is a Robust and Comfortable Sandal for Hiking, Traveling, and Active Summer days. It is Designed for those who want an airy Sandal with good Support, Secure fit, and solid grip on Changing Surfaces. The Sandal has an open web Construction with Adjustable Straps, so the fit can Easily be Adapted to the foot. The Supportive Footbed Provides Comfort Throughout the day, while the heel strap helps keep the foot Stable when Moving on Uneven Terrain. The Outsole is Designed to Provide good grip on both Asphalt, Gravel, Trails, and Lighter Outdoor Surfaces. Brief about Merrell Kahuna Web 2.
£22.99
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

Merrell Kahuna Web 2.0 Sandals Olive Green Orange Kids - 31
£20.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Merrell Kahuna Web 2.0 Kid's,Olive/Orange 11 UK
£37.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Merrell Kahuna Web 2.0 33 Green Junior
£22.99
Go to shop
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Merrell Kahuna Web 2.0 36 Green Junior
£22.99
Go to shop
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Merrell Kahuna Web 2.0 35 Green Junior
£22.99
Go to shop
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90