Merrell Maipo Explorer Aerosport Hiking Shoes Blue EU 44 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£67.99
Delivery from £4.99

Merrell Maipo Explorer Aerosport Men's,Indigo 9.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£73.11
Delivery from £16.50

Merrell - Maipo Explorer Aerosport - Multisport shoes size 44, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£83.56
Free Delivery

Merrell Maipo Explorer Aerosport Men's,Indigo 9.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£90.33
Delivery from £12.99

Merrell Maipo Explorer Aerosport Men's,Indigo 9.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£95.00
Free Delivery

Merrell Maipo Explorer Aerosport shoes indigo blue - 44

Delivery in 4 days
£95.12
Delivery from £4.99

Merrell Maipo Explorer Aerosport Men's,Indigo 9.5 UK

£96.18
Free Delivery

Merrell Maipo Explorer Aerosport Men's,Indigo 9.5 UK

In stock
£97.99
Free Delivery

Merrell Maipo Explorer Aerosport Men's,Indigo 9.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight mesh upper enhances breathability and comfort
• Cushioned footbed ensures support during long treks
• Durable construction withstands rugged outdoor conditions

Similar products

Merrell - Maipo Explorer SIEVE Wmn Lost Lila - 41 - Hiking sandals
£83.51
Compare 6 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Hiking Shoes Grey EU 39 Woman
£78.99
Compare 11 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Sandals Grey EU 45 Men
£73.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Sandals Grey EU 42 Men
£73.99
Compare 15 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Merrell - Maipo Explorer SIEVE Wmn Lost Lila - 40 - Hiking sandals
£83.51
Compare 6 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Merrell Maipo Explorer Aerosport Hiking Shoes Blue EU 44 Men

Cheapest offer

MERRELL Maipo Explorer Aerosport: Your Ultimate Water-Ready Hiking ShoeStep into adventure with the MERRELL Maipo Explorer Aerosport, the ultimate Men´s Synthetic hiking shoe designed for optimal performance on Hiking trails and in wet environments. This versatile shoe is built for those whose path leads to the water´s edge and beyond, offering a perfect blend of thermal regulation, lightweight agility, and rugged protection.Unlock summers on the water. This performance hike shoe offers fast-drying breathability, protection and traction when you need it most. Expertly engineered for the modern explorer, the Maipo Explorer Aerosport bridges the gap between a traditional hiker and a water-specific shoe, ensuring you´re prepared for any terrain, wet or dry.Experience unparalleled comfort on the hottest days and in the wettest conditions. The advanced upper construction promotes maximum airflow and rapid water drainage, allowing you to move from a stream crossing to a dry trail without the
£67.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.