Merrell Moab 3 Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Grey EU 49 Men

Merrell Men's Moab 3 Mid GTX Walking Boot, Beluga, UK 13

Merrell Moab 3 Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Grey EU 49 Men

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£107.99
Delivery from £5.49

Merrell - Moab 3 Mid GTX - Walking boots size 49, brown/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£137.91
Free Delivery

Merrell Moab 3 Mid Gtx Men's,Beluga 13 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£139.47
Delivery from £12.99

Merrell Moab 3 Mid Gtx Men's,Beluga 13 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.48
Free Delivery

Merrell Moab 3 Mid Gtx Men's,Beluga 13 UK

£150.65
Free Delivery

Merrell MOAB 3 MID GTX Colour: Beluga, Size: 13

Unknown
£155.00
Free Delivery

Merrell - Moab 3 Mid GORE-TEX® in Grey

3-5 working days
£155.00

Merrell Moab 3 Mid GORE-TEX Boots Grey - 49

Delivery in 4 days
£155.65
Delivery from £4.99

Merrell Moab 3 Mid Gtx Men's,Beluga 13 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£216.00
Delivery from £20.00

Product information

At a glance

• Waterproof, breathable membrane offers weather-resistant performance
• Heel cushioning ensures comfort and stability on trails
• Robust leather and mesh build promises longevity and breathability

Similar products

Merrell Moab 3 Mid Goretex Hiking Boots Brown EU 41 Men
£92.46
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Mens Grey Waterproof Walking Hiking Shoes Trainers Size 8-13
£104.50
Compare 24 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Merrell Men's Moab 3 GTX Hiking Shoe, Black Grey, 10.5 UK
£98.99
Compare 12 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Merrell Moab 3 Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Grey EU 49 Men

Cheapest offer

For over 15 years, the Merrell Moab has been the choice of hikers when a choice needs to be made, making it the bestselling hiker in the world.Famous for its out-of-the-box comfort, durability and all-purpose versatility, its predecessors have enabled 25 million people to step further outdoors.The Moab 3 Mid GTX features a GORE-TEX waterproof membrane to keep your feet dry while still allowing your feet to breathe, a new more supportive insole, a softer more cushioned midsole, and a best-in-class Vibram outsole.Our newest generation is the most environmentally friendly Moab ever, utilizing recycled materials in construction.Features and Benefits:- GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance.- Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper.- 100% recycled laces and webbing.- Bellows tongue keeps out debris.- Protective and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap.- 100% recycled breathable mesh lining.- Kinetic Fit™ ADVANCED removable contoured foot
£107.99
4 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)