Merrell Men's Speed Strike 2 GORE-TEX Hiking Boots 11

Merrell Men's Hiking Boots Speed Strike 2 Mid GTX GORE-TEX Black

Merrell Men's Speed Strike 2 GORE-TEX Hiking Boots 11

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£105.00
Free Delivery

Merrell Men's Speed Strike 2 GORE-TEX Hiking Boots 11

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£105.00
Free Delivery

Merrell - Speed Strike 2 Mid GTX - Walking boots size 46, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£107.96
Free Delivery

Merrell Speed Strike 2 Mid Gore-Tex J037817 Trainers Boots Ankle Shoes Mens

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£112.53
Delivery from £12.99

Merrell Speed Strike 2 Mid Gore-Tex J037817 Trainers Boots Ankle Shoes Mens

In stock
£116.51
Delivery from £10.99

Merrell - Speed Strike 2 Mid GORE-TEX® in Black

3-5 working days
£135.00
Merrell Men's Speed Strike 2 GORE-TEX Hiking Boots 11

Cheapest offer

These hiking boots deliver a faster, more athletic style than traditional hiking boots. Completed with 100% recycled materials from the laces and webbing to the mesh lining and footbed cover, as well as a 50% recycled removable EVA foam footbed. All this on top of a Merrell sticky rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it. Enjoy your adventures safely, securely and in style. • GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance • Waterproof synthetic leather and ripstop upper • 100% recycled laces and webbing • Padded collar • Tongue keeps out debris • Protective and abrasion-resistant synthetic heel and toe cap • Heel loop for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility • 100% recycled webbing • Metallic hardware • 100% recycled breathable mesh lining • 50% recycled mesh footbed cover • Cleansport NXT treated for natural odour control • 50% recycled removable EVA foam footbed • Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stabil
£105.00
3 to 5 days
Blacks.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional cushioning for all-day comfort.
• Waterproof technology keeps feet dry.
• Durable design for various terrains.

Similar products

Merrell Mens Kahuna Iii Sandal, Classic Taupe, 11 UK
£59.99
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Merrell Moab 3 Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Brown EU 41 1/2 Men
£77.50
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Merrell Mens Speed Fusion Sport RMX Sandals Drab 10 UK
£39.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Merrell Mens Moab 3 Gtx Hiking Shoe, Olive, 11 UK
£86.40
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Merrell Men's Moab 3 GTX Hiking Shoe, Black Grey, 10.5 UK
£87.00
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery