Merrell Men's Speed Strike 2 Vented Walking Shoe 10

Merrell - Speed Strike 2 - Multisport shoes size 44,5, olive

Merrell Men's Speed Strike 2 Vented Walking Shoe 10

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£90.00
Free Delivery

Merrell Men's Speed Strike 2 Vented Walking Shoe 10

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£90.00
Delivery from £4.99

Merrell - Speed Strike 2 in Green

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£90.00
Merrell Men's Speed Strike 2 Vented Walking Shoe 10

Cheapest offer

The Speed Strike 2 Vented Walking Shoes are lightweight hiking shoes designed for trail use, providing support, ventilation and grip no matter the terrain. Combining the protection of a hiking shoe with a more athletic feel, the Speed Strike 2 Vent is ideal for faster-paced outdoor adventures. The ventilated mesh upper and breathable lining help promote airflow in warmer conditions, while reinforced protection zones deliver durability on varied terrain. A cushioned midsole supports stable movement and the grippy rubber outsole provides dependable traction on moderate trails. Vented upper for airflow and cooling comfort Breathable mesh lining enhances ventilation during active use Padded collar for added comfort around the ankle Abrasion-resistant heel and toe caps provide extra protection and durability Heel loop allows easy entry and convenient attachment Cleansport NXT odour control treatment helps keep shoes feeling fresher Removable EVA foam footbed for cushioned comfort Lightweigh
£90.00
3 to 5 days
Blacks.co.uk

Similar products

Merrell Speed Strike 2 2 GTX Black Women’s Outdoor Footwear UK 6,5
£82.59
Compare 3 prices
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90
Merrell Speed Strike 2 2 GTX Black Women’s Outdoor Footwear UK 5
£82.59
Compare 7 prices
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90
Merrell Speed Strike 2 2 GTX Black Women’s Outdoor Footwear UK 5,5
£82.59
Compare 2 prices
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90