Merrell Moab 3 Altitude 5 M

Cheapest Price
In stock
£82.86
Delivery from £13.77

Merrell Moab 3 Hiking Shoes Grey EU 36 Woman

2-4 working days
£83.49
Delivery from £4.99

Merrell Moab 3 Altitude 5 M

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£104.00
Delivery from £20.00

Merrell Moab 3 Women's,Altitude 3.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.20
Free Delivery

Merrell - Moab 3 in Blue

3-5 working days
£115.00

Merrell Moab 3 Women's,Altitude 3.5 UK

£115.86
Free Delivery

Merrell Moab 3 Shoes Blue Grey Women - 36

Delivery in 4 days
£118.57
Delivery from £4.99

Merrell Moab 3 Altitude 5 M

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£132.89
Delivery from £10.10

Merrell Moab 3 Women's,Altitude 3.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£144.00
Delivery from £20.00
• 1
• 2
Merrell Moab 3 Altitude 5 M

Cheapest offer

HIGH PERFORMANCE - Ideal for your hiking trails, the Merrell Moab 3 shoe delivers enhanced comfort, performance and long-lasting durability. Available in 7 neutral colors that will blend in with the trail and look great with any outfit QUALITY MATERIAL - Features a lightweight leather and mesh upper, a breathable textile lining, and a removable Kinetic Fit ADVANCED contoured footbed with reinforced heel for flexible support and underfoot comfort OPTIMAL SUPPORT: A Vibram TC5+ synthetic outsole with non-slip grippy grip and a molded nylon arch rod keep you stable and secure in every move, for the ultimate combination of traction and durability on wet or dry surfaces SHOCK ABSORPTION: Our signature Merrell air cushioning and Super Rebound compound provide durable shock absorption in the heel and add stability, as well as helping reduce torque, to allow a smooth transition into the midfoot LACE UP CLOSURE: Easy on and off, the Merrell Moab 3 sneaker features a lace-up closure that ensures a secure and flexible fit, along with a bellows tongue and toe protection to protect against debris
£82.86
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Shock-absorbent heel for stable, injury-free treks
• Vibram TC5+ sole for durable, slip-resistant traction
• Comfortable, breathable design with protective toe caps

Similar products

Merrell Women's Moab 3 GTX Waterproof Walking Shoe, Sedona Sage, 3.5 UK
£53.64
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Merrell MOAB 3 GTX Shoes - Olive
£84.00
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Merrell Men's Moab 3 GTX Hiking Shoe, Black Grey, 10.5 UK
£83.45
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Merrell Moab 3 Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Brown EU 41 1/2 Men
£77.50
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Merrell Mens Moab 3 Gtx Hiking Shoe, Olive, 11 UK
£84.00
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery