Merrell Moab 3 Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 46 Men

Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men's,Granite/Poseidon 11 UK

Merrell Moab 3 Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 46 Men

Cheapest Price
10-12 working days
£96.99
Delivery from £4.99

Merrell Men's Moab 3 GORE-TEX Shoes Assorted Colours NEW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.00
Free Delivery

Merrell MOAB 3 GORE-TEX Walking Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£111.99
Delivery from £4.99

Merrell Men's Moab 3 GORE-TEX Walking Shoes (Granite/Poseidon)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Merrell Mens MOAB 3 GORE-TEX Size: 11 UK, Colour: Granite

UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
£129.95
Free Delivery

Merrell - Moab 3 GORE-TEX® in Grey

3-5 working days
£145.00
Merrell Moab 3 Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 46 Men

Cheapest offer

For over 15 years, the Merrell® Moab has been the choice of hikers when a choice needs to be made, making it the bestselling hiker in the world.Famous for its out-of-the-box comfort, durability and all-purpose versatility, its predecessors have enabled 25 million people to step further outdoors.The Moab 3 GTX features a GORE-TEX waterproof membrane to keep your feet dry while still allowing your feet to breathe, a new more supportive insole, a softer more cushioned midsole, and a best-in-class Vibram outsole.Our newest generation is the most environmentally friendly Moab ever, utilizing recycled materials in construction.Features and Benefits:- GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance.- Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper.- 100% recycled laces and webbing.- Bellows tongue keeps out debris.- Protective and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap.- 100% recycled breathable mesh lining.- Kinetic Fit™ ADVANCED removable contoured footbed
£96.99
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Waterproof with breathable membrane for wet conditions.
• Excellent grip on various surfaces for stability.
• Stylish design suitable for casual and adventurous outings.

Similar products

Merrell Women's Moab 3 GTX Waterproof Walking Shoe, Sedona Sage, 3.5 UK
£53.64
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Merrell MOAB 3 GTX Shoes - Olive
£84.00
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Merrell Men's Moab 3 GTX Hiking Shoe, Black Grey, 10.5 UK
£83.45
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Merrell Moab 3 Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Brown EU 41 1/2 Men
£77.50
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Merrell Mens Moab 3 Gtx Hiking Shoe, Olive, 11 UK
£84.00
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery