Merrell Moab 3 Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Black EU 44 1/2 Men

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£104.99
Delivery from £5.49

Merrell - Moab 3 Mid Gore-Tex Black Grey - 44.5 - Hiking shoes

4 to 5 working days
£116.16
Delivery from £19.99

Merrell Men's Moab 3 Mid GTX Hiking Shoe, Black Grey, 10 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£124.00
Free Delivery

Merrell Mens Moab 3 Mid Goretex hiking Boots, Black, Size 10, Men Black

Unknown
£124.00
Delivery from £3.99

Merrell Men's Moab 3 Mid GTX Hiking Shoe, Black Grey, 10 UK

£128.84
Free Delivery

Merrell - Moab 3 Mid GTX - Walking boots size 44,5, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£137.91
Free Delivery

Merrell Men's Moab 3 Mid GTX Hiking Shoe, Black Grey, 10 UK

In stock
£148.99
Free Delivery

Merrell - Moab 3 Mid GORE-TEX® in Black

3-5 working days
£155.00

Merrell Moab 3 Mid GORE-TEX Boots Black Grey - 44.5

Delivery in 4 days
£155.98
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Waterproof technology for all-weather hiking
• Comfortable cushioning with excellent shock absorption
• Durable construction for long-lasting outdoor use

Similar products

Merrell Women's Moab 3 GTX Waterproof Walking Shoe, Sedona Sage, 3.5 UK
£63.86
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Merrell Moab 3 Mid Goretex Hiking Boots Brown EU 41 Men
£92.46
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Merrell Moab 3 Men's,Pecan 6.5 UK
£78.40
Compare 10 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Merrell Women's Moab 3 GTX Waterproof Walking Shoe, Sedona Sage, 4 UK
£86.39
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Merrell Men's Moab 3 GTX Hiking Shoe, Black Grey, 10.5 UK
£98.99
Compare 12 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Merrell Moab 3 Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Black EU 44 1/2 Men

Cheapest offer

For over 15 years, the Merrell Moab has been the choice of hikers when a choice needs to be made, making it the bestselling hiker in the world.Famous for its out-of-the-box comfort, durability and all-purpose versatility, its predecessors have enabled 25 million people to step further outdoors.The Moab 3 Mid GTX features a GORE-TEX waterproof membrane to keep your feet dry while still allowing your feet to breathe, a new more supportive insole, a softer more cushioned midsole, and a best-in-class Vibram outsole.Our newest generation is the most environmentally friendly Moab ever, utilizing recycled materials in construction.Features and Benefits:- GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance.- Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper.- 100% recycled laces and webbing.- Bellows tongue keeps out debris.- Protective and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap.- 100% recycled breathable mesh lining.- Kinetic Fit™ ADVANCED removable contoured foot
£104.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.