Merrell Moab Speed 2 GTX 41 Gray Men

Merrell - Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® in Grey

Merrell Moab Speed 2 GTX 41 Gray Men

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£99.99
Delivery from £6.90

Merrell Men's Moab Speed 2 GTX Sneaker, Grey, 7 UK

In stock
£139.95
Free Delivery

Merrell Men's Moab Speed 2 GTX Sneaker, Grey, 7 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£140.49
Delivery from £4.95
Merrell Moab Speed 2 GTX 41 Gray Men

Cheapest offer

Merrell Moab Speed 2 GTX is a light and Modern trail shoe that Combines the Well-known Moab Comfort with a more Running-oriented and Dynamic Design. The shoe is Created for fast Movement on Trails and in Varied Terrain, where you want both Protection, grip, and a more agile feel than in Classic Hiking shoes. The Waterproof Gore-tex Membrane keeps feet dry in wet and muddy Conditions while Maintaining Breathability, so Comfort is high over Longer Periods. The Midsole is built with Floatpro foam, which Provides light, Responsive, and Stable Cushioning that works well for both speed and long trips. The Vibram Outsole Provides Secure grip on both wet and dry Surfaces, while the Trail-specific Pattern gives Confidence on Trails, Gravel, and Uneven Terrain.
£99.99
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

MERRELL Moab Speed 2 - Men - Black - size 9- model 2026 9
£86.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Merrell Moab Speed 2 Basalt Men’s Outdoor Footwear UK 9
£94.59
Compare 2 prices
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90
Merrell Moab Speed 2 Gore-Tex Trainers in Brown & Black UK 7 (EU 41)
£99.99
Compare 8 prices
Schuhstore.co.uk
Free Delivery