Merrell Moab Speed 2 GTX Hiking Shoe Mens 9 (43.5) White

Merrell Moab Speed 2 Gore-Tex Trainers in Beige Multi UK 9 (EU 43½)

Used Offers from

Merrell Moab Speed 2 GTX Hiking Shoe Mens 9 (43.5) White

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£124.99
Delivery from £4.99

Merrell - Moab Speed 2 GTX - Multisport shoes size 43,5, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£128.96
Free Delivery

Merrell Walking Boots MOAB SPEED 2 GTX in Beige 9

4-day delivery guaranteed
£145.80
Free Delivery

Merrell - Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® in Grey

3-5 working days
£150.00

Similar products

Merrell MOAB Speed 2 GTX Women's Shoes - Black
£115.62
Compare 6 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Merrell Moab Speed Mid GTX-Black/Asphalt, Men's Trainers, Black/White, 7.5 UK
£74.95
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Merrell MOAB Speed 2 GTX Shoes - Black/Moon
£115.62
Compare 7 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Merrell MOAB Speed 2 Leather Waterproof Shoes - Mole
£115.07
Compare 5 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Merrell Moab Speed 2 GTX Hiking Shoe Mens 9 (43.5) White

Cheapest offer

The Moab Speed 2 GTX is the latest innovation in hiking from the Merrell brand pairing the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Merrell Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Improved traction with the incorporation of Vibram TC5+ rubber, specially formulated for Merrell, with the an all-new design and traction lugs. Hikers know that comfort is king and the all-new Moab Speed with 30% increase in foam underfoot. Breathability also significantly improved incorporating learnings from Merrell's best selling Merrell Test Lab trail running lineup. Underfoot you will find a secure fit heel counter and a full length rock plate to keep you confident on the trail in any conditions. This version also incorporate GORE-TEX, the most trusted name in waterproofing to keep your feet dry in inclement weather. We've also found these shoes to be excellent on the golf course.
£124.99
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk