Merrell Moab Speed 2 Leather Mid Waterproof Walking Boots

Merrell Moab Speed 2 Ltr Mid WP - Walking shoes - Men's Black 45

Merrell Moab Speed 2 Leather Mid Waterproof Walking Boots

Cheapest Price
2 working days
£99.99
Delivery from £4.99

Merrell mens Moab Speed 2 Leather Mid Waterproof, Black, 11

In stock
£135.18
Delivery from £21.44

Merrell - Moab Speed 2 Leather Mid Waterproof in Black

3-5 working days
£170.00

Merrell mens Moab Speed 2 Leather Mid Waterproof, Black, 11

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£181.61
Delivery from £13.47

Merrell mens Moab Speed 2 Leather Mid Waterproof, Black, 11

In stock
£239.00
Free Delivery

Merrell mens Moab Speed 2 Leather Mid Waterproof, Black, 11

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£356.98
Free Delivery
Merrell Moab Speed 2 Leather Mid Waterproof Walking Boots

Cheapest offer

Designed using premium nubuck leather and utilising a mix of materials, the Moab Speed 2 Leather Mid Waterproof is a stylised and modern approach to a leather hiking shoe for the autumn season. A waterproof membrane has been equipped to keep feet dry, and moisture-free, whilst technical materials keep things breathable, locked in and extremely comfortable underfoot.
£99.99
2 working days
Sportsshoes.com(UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight, with a GORE-TEX waterproof layer for dry feet.
• Features shock-absorbing air cushion and grippy EcoDura™ outsole.
• Boasts stylish, durable full-grain leather upper and protective features.

Similar products

MERRELL Moab Speed 2 - Men - Black - size 9- model 2026 9
£86.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Merrell Moab Speed 2 Basalt Men’s Outdoor Footwear UK 9
£94.59
Compare 2 prices
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90
Merrell Moab Speed 2 Gore-Tex Trainers in Brown & Black UK 7 (EU 41)
£99.99
Compare 8 prices
Schuhstore.co.uk
Free Delivery