Merrell Moab Speed Sport 2 Trainer - Grey - Size 11

Used Offers from

Merrell Moab Speed Sport 2 Trainer - Grey - Size 11

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£125.00
Free Delivery

Merrell Moab Speed 2 Sport Nylon Men's Comet/Casper Trainers UK 11

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£125.00
Free Delivery

Merrell - Moab Speed 2 Sport in Blue

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£125.00

Similar products

Merrell MOAB Speed 2 GTX Women's Shoes - Black
£115.62
Compare 6 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Merrell Moab Speed Mid GTX-Black/Asphalt, Men's Trainers, Black/White, 7.5 UK
£74.95
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Merrell MOAB Speed 2 GTX Shoes - Black/Moon
£115.62
Compare 7 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Merrell MOAB Speed 2 Leather Waterproof Shoes - Mole
£115.07
Compare 5 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Merrell Moab Speed Sport 2 Trainer - Grey - Size 11

Cheapest offer

Merrell Moab Speed Sport 2 Trainers in Comet and Casper White. Fusing legendary Moab comfort with athletic innovation, this lightweight, vegan-friendly hiking shoe features a durable ripstop upper and a high-traction Vibram® TC5+ outsole for ultimate trail performance. Building on the legacy of the best-selling Merrell Moab, the Speed 2 Sport is redesigned for a faster, lighter feel without sacrificing protection. The sport-inspired nylon ripstop and TPU upper offers a durable yet breathable shell that stands up to the demands of the trail. For complete confidence underfoot, this shoe integrates a full-length rock plate for protection, FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts, and lightweight FlexPlate™ technology which provides torsional rigidity while allowing for natural forefoot flexibility. Stack Height: 34-24mm. Drop: 10mm. Lug: 4mm. Grey Size - 11
£125.00
2-4 working days
footasylum.com