Merrell Nova 4 Trail Running Shoes White EU 45 Men

Merrell Nova 4 Trail Running Shoes White EU 45 Man

Used Offers from

Merrell Nova 4 Trail Running Shoes White EU 45 Men

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£83.49
Delivery from £4.99

Merrell Nova 4 Men's,White/Black 10.5 UK

In stock
£94.97
Free Delivery

Merrell Nova 4 Men's,White/Black 10.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.51
Free Delivery

Merrell Running Trainers NOVA 4 in White 10

4-day delivery guaranteed
£116.10
Free Delivery

Merrell - Nova 4 in Grey

3-5 working days
£120.00

Merrell Nova 4 Men's,White/Black 10.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£182.80
Delivery from £10.34

Merrell Nova 4 Men's,White/Black 10.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£190.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Merrell Nova 4 Trail Running Shoes White EU 43 Men
£83.49
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
MERRELL Nova 4 Wp Men's,Black 7 UK
£88.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Merrell Running Trainers NOVA 4 in White 7.5
£83.49
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Merrell Nova 4 Trail Running Shoes White EU 41 Men
£83.49
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Merrell Nova 4 Wp Trail Running Shoes Black EU 46 1/2 Men
£92.99
Compare 7 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Merrell Nova 4 Trail Running Shoes White EU 45 Men

Cheapest offer

Features and Benefits:- Breathable engineered mesh and TPU upper.- 100% recycled laces and webbing.- Bellows tongue keeps out debris.- Padded collar.- Elastic lace keeper.- 100% recycled breathable mesh lining.- 50% recycled mesh footbed cover.- Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control.- 50% recycled removable EVA foam footbed.- FLEXconnect® dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection.- FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts.- Merrell Quantum Grip™ durable rubber outsole that enables confidence in the most extreme trail environments.Stack Height:29-21mm.Drop:8mm.Lug:4mm.Outer Material:Synthetic.Lining Material:Synthetic.Insole Material:50% Recycled EVA.Sole Material:RUBBER.Waterproof Level:NOT WATER RESISTANT.
£83.49
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)