Merrell - Warm hiking boots - Siren 4 Thermo Mid Zip Wp Tobacco for Women in Wool - Size 5 UK - Brown Brown 5 UK

Merrell Siren 4 Thermo Mid Zip Wp Hiking Boots Brown EU 38 Woman

Merrell - Warm hiking boots - Siren 4 Thermo Mid Zip Wp Tobacco for Women in Wool - Size 5 UK - Brown Brown 5 UK

Cheapest Price
It's SALE time at Snowleader! Get up to 60% off your favourite outdoor gear!
under 2 day(s)
£86.90
Delivery from £11.99

Merrell Siren 4 Thermo Mid Zip Wp Women's,Tobacco 5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Merrell Siren 4 Thermo Mid Zip Wp Hiking Boots Brown EU 38 Woman

2-4 working days
£105.49
Delivery from £7.99

Merrell Siren 4 Thermo Mid Zip Wp Women's,Tobacco 5 UK

In stock
£113.95
Free Delivery

Merrell Siren 4 Thermo Mid Zip Wp Women's,Tobacco 5 UK

In stock
£126.00
Delivery from £3.99

Merrell Siren 4 Thermo Mid Zip Womens Waterproof Brown Boots Size UK 5-8

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Free Delivery

Merrell Siren 4 Thermo Mid Zip Wp Women's,Tobacco 5 UK

In stock
£149.99
Free Delivery

Merrell Siren 4 Thermo Mid Zip Wp Women's,Tobacco 5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery
Merrell - Warm hiking boots - Siren 4 Thermo Mid Zip Wp Tobacco for Women in Wool - Size 5 UK - Brown Brown 5 UK

Cheapest offer

The Siren 4 Thermo Mid Wp is a hiking boot for women from Salomon.This shoe is ideal for the coldest Hiking trips. Thanks to its Waterproof membrane, you'll never get your feet wet again. What's more, Synthetic Insulation PrimaLoft® Gold Eco gives you extra Warmth even on the coldest days. The gusseted tongue and the haute upper in full-grain leather and wool mean there are no outer elements to disturb you as you step into the shoe. The foam Midsole FloatPro™ gives you excellent Stability and exceptional comfort. Finally, with the Exterior flange Vibram® Icetrek and 5mm studs, you'll have perfect Grip even on snow and ice.The Siren 4 Thermo Mid WpComfort will keep you comfortable all day long, whatever the weather!
£86.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Dry, warm comfort: Features water-resistant, breathable material with lightweight insulation.
• Innovative support: Includes removable insole and dual-density midsole for alignment and comfort.
• Functional yet stylish: Blends durability, practical design, and aesthetic appeal.

Similar products

Merrell Siren 4 GTX Women's,Navy 4 UK
£67.95
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Merrell Siren 4 GORE-TEX Women's Walking Shoes
£78.31
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Merrell Women's Siren Traveller 3 Mid Waterproof Walking Shoe, Brindle/Boulder, 4.5
£75.65
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.83
Merrell Siren 4 Mid GTX Women's,Monument 8 UK
£77.49
Compare 12 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99