Merrell Speed Strike 2 Thermo Mid Wp Hiking Boots Black EU 39 Woman

Merrell Speed Strike 2 Thermo Mid Wp Hiking Boots Black EU 39 Women

Merrell Speed Strike 2 Thermo Mid Wp Hiking Boots Black EU 39 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£85.99
Delivery from £5.49

Merrell womens Speed Strike 2 Thermo Mid Waterproof, Black, 6 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£112.56
Delivery from £12.99

Merrell, Speed Strike 2 Thermo Mid Waterproof Boots, black, Women - 39

Delivery in 4 days
£118.57
Delivery from £4.99
Merrell Speed Strike 2 Thermo Mid Wp Hiking Boots Black EU 39 Woman

Cheapest offer

Merrell Speed Strike 2 Thermo Mid WP Women´s Hiking BootsConquer winter trails with confidence in the Merrell Speed Strike 2 Thermo Mid WP Women´s Hiking Boots. Designed for the active woman who refuses to let cold weather stop her, these boots offer the perfect blend of lightweight agility and robust thermal and waterproof protection. Experience superior warmth and complete weather-proofing on every hiking adventure, all within a sleek, athletic design that feels more like a sneaker than a traditional, clunky boot. This is the ultimate footwear for those who demand performance, comfort, and sustainability.Engineered for dynamic movement, the Speed Strike 2 Thermo Mid Waterproof delivers warmth and weather protection without the bulk, giving you a shoe that is built for your winter adventures.Packed with 100% recycled materials from the laces and webbing to the recycled fleece lining and footbed cover, as well as a 50% recycled removable EVA foam footbed, all atop of a Merrell sticky r
£85.99
11-13 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Merrell Speed Strike 2 2 GTX Black Women’s Outdoor Footwear UK 6,5
£82.59
Compare 3 prices
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90
Merrell Speed Strike 2 2 GTX Black Women’s Outdoor Footwear UK 5
£82.59
Compare 7 prices
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90
Merrell Speed Strike 2 2 GTX Black Women’s Outdoor Footwear UK 5,5
£82.59
Compare 2 prices
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90