Merrell - Hiking day shoes - Speed Strike 2 Trek White Sage for Men in Leather - Size 45 White 45

Merrell Speed Strike 2 Trainer - Green - Size 10.5

Merrell - Hiking day shoes - Speed Strike 2 Trek White Sage for Men in Leather - Size 45 White 45

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£65.50
Delivery from £11.99

Merrell Speed Strike 2 Trainer - Green - Size 10.5

2-4 working days
£90.00
Free Delivery

Merrell - Speed Strike 2 Trek in Green

3-5 working days
£90.00

Similar products

Merrell Women's Speed Strike 2 GORE-TEX Mid Walking Boots, Black 5
£87.91
Compare 8 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Merrell - Speed Strike 2 Mid GTX - Walking boots size 44, sand
£91.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Merrell Men's Speed Strike 2 GORE-TEX Hiking Boots, Olive 7
£99.00
Compare 5 prices
Blacks.co.uk
Free Delivery
Merrell Men's Speed Strike 2 GORE-TEX Walking Shoe 8
£84.50
Compare 11 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Merrell - Hiking day shoes - Speed Strike 2 Trek White Sage for Men in Leather - Size 45 White 45

Cheapest offer

The Speed Strike 2 Trek White Sage is a men's walking shoe from the brand Merrell.Designed for comfort and breathability, this shoe features a classic lacing system that ensures a fitted and secure fit throughout your walk. Its low-top upper, made from breathable mesh combined with suede and synthetic leather , ensures the shoe is both light in weight and strong, making it ideal for day hikes or city breaks.The EVA foammidsole, made from a flexible plastic material, provides excellent cushioning and comfortable support for your feet. Its durable rubber sole provides excellent grip and optimal durability, ensuring it will last for many miles.The laces and breathable mesh lining are made from recycled materials, adding an eco-friendly touch to this high-performance model.
£65.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk