Merrell Trail Glove 8 38 Black Women

Cheapest Price
4-6 business days
£81.00
Delivery from £6.90

Merrell - Women's Trail Glove 8 - Barefoot shoes size 38, black/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£83.97
Free Delivery

Merrell Trail Glove 8 Trail Running Shoes Black EU 38 Woman

1 working day(s)
£86.99
Delivery from £4.99

Merrell Trail Glove 8 Women's,Black 5 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£88.16
Delivery from £17.36

Merrell Trail Glove 8 Women's,Black 5 UK

In stock
£100.67
Free Delivery

Merrell Trail Glove 8 Women's,Black 5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.67
Free Delivery

Merrell Trail Glove 8 Women's,Black 5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£100.67
Free Delivery

Merrell Trail Glove 8 Women's,Black 5 UK

In stock
£100.67
Delivery from £2.95

Merrell Trail Glove 8 Women's,Black 5 UK

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£100.67
Delivery from £4.95
• 1
• 2
Merrell Trail Glove 8 38 Black Women

Cheapest offer

Merrell Trail Glove 8 is a Minimalist trail shoe Focusing on Natural Movement and close Contact with the Ground. The shoe is built with 0 mm heel drop and a Flexible Construction, Providing a Barefoot-like Running Sensation on Trails and firm Surfaces. The Lightweight Floatpro Midsole adds a thin layer of Cushioning Without Removing the feel of the Ground, while Flexconnect Technology Supports Mobility and Stability in the Terrain. The Vibram Outsole Ensures Reliable grip on both dry and Slightly damp Trails. The upper is Lightweight and Breathable, Making the shoe Suitable for Running in warm Conditions and high Intensity. Merrell Trail Glove 8 is an Obvious Choice for Runners who want a Minimalist Approach to trail Running.
£81.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

Merrell Women's Barefoot Training Shoe Trail Glove 7 Pink Salt UK 4
£49.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Merrell Trail Running Shoes Trail Glove 7 Women's SS25
£59.99
Compare 6 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Merrell - Women's Trail Glove 7 - Barefoot shoes size 42,5, white
£49.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Merrell Barefoot Training Shoe Trail Glove 7 Men's Talus 9.5 UK
£71.02
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery