Merrell Trail Glove 8 44½ Green Men

Cheapest Price
4-6 business days
£89.00
Delivery from £6.90

Merrell - Trail Glove 8 - Barefoot shoes size 44,5, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£95.96
Free Delivery

Merrell Trail Glove 8 Men's,Rattan 10 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£101.01
Delivery from £17.36

Merrell Trail Glove 8 Men's,Rattan 10 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£112.56
Delivery from £12.99

Merrell Trail Glove 8 Shoes Yellowish Green - 44.5

Delivery in 4 days
£118.57
Delivery from £4.99

Merrell Trail Glove 8 Men's,Rattan 10 UK

In stock
£119.99
Free Delivery

Merrell Trail Glove 8 Men's,Rattan 10 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£120.00
Free Delivery

Merrell - Trail Glove 8 in Brown

3-5 working days
£120.00

Merrell Trail Glove 8 Men's,Rattan 10 UK

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£132.13
Delivery from £4.95
• 1
• 2
Merrell Trail Glove 8 44½ Green Men

Cheapest offer

Merrell Trail Glove 8 is a Minimalist trail shoe Focused on Natural Movement and close Contact with the Ground. The shoe is built with 0 mm heel drop and a Flexible Construction, Providing a Barefoot-like Running Sensation on Trails and firm Surfaces. The Lightweight Floatpro Midsole adds a thin layer of Cushioning Without Removing the feel of the Ground, while Flexconnect Technology Supports Mobility and Stability in the Terrain. The Vibram Outsole Ensures Reliable grip on both dry and Slightly damp Trails. The upper is Lightweight and Breathable, Making the shoe Suitable for Running in warm Conditions and high Intensity. Merrell Trail Glove 8 is an Obvious Choice for Runners who want a Minimalist Approach to trail Running.
£89.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight construction for effortless movement
• Superior traction on challenging terrains
• Stylish design for versatile wear

Similar products

Merrell Women's Barefoot Training Shoe Trail Glove 7 Pink Salt UK 4
£49.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Merrell Trail Running Shoes Trail Glove 7 Women's SS25
£59.99
Compare 6 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Merrell - Women's Trail Glove 7 - Barefoot shoes size 42,5, white
£49.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Merrell Barefoot Training Shoe Trail Glove 7 Men's Talus 9.5 UK
£64.99
Compare 8 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90