Merrell - Trail running shoes - Agility Trail Burlap for Men - Size 41 - Beige Beige 41

Merrell Men's Agility Trail, Burlap, 7.5

Merrell - Trail running shoes - Agility Trail Burlap for Men - Size 41 - Beige Beige 41

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£72.90
Delivery from £11.99

Merrell Agility Trail Trail Running Shoes Beige EU 41 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£73.99
Delivery from £4.99

Merrell Men's Agility Trail, Burlap, 7.5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Merrell Men's Agility Peak 5 Sneaker, Black/Black, 13 UK
£107.92
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.25
Merrell 1TRL Agility Peak 5 Sneaker (Black/Black - 10) - Size 10 - Men's
£89.21
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.12
Merrell Agility 5 Off-Road Running Shoe Mens 8 (42) Black
£98.00
Compare 4 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Merrell Agility Peak 6 Trail Running Shoes Sports Shoes Low Top
£114.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Merrell Mens Agility 5 Road Running Shoes Black/Black 11 UK
£168.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Merrell - Trail running shoes - Agility Trail Burlap for Men - Size 41 - Beige Beige 41

Cheapest offer

TheAgility Trail Burlap is a men's trail running shoe designed Merrell to offer agility and comfort on the paths.It features a classic lacing system with 100% recycled laces, ensuring a precise and adjustable fit while incorporating an eco-friendly approach. Its breathable mesh, synthetic and TPU upper ensure excellent ventilation and good foot support. Thanks to its 100% recycled mesh lining and insole made from 50% recycled materials, this shoe combines performance with environmental friendliness.The durable foam midsole provides effective cushioning to absorb shock, while the durable rubber ensures good durability on varied terrain. The 3 mm studs optimize grip for better stability during your trail running.Finally, the technology CLEANSPORT NXT™ integrated into the lining naturally combats unpleasant odours, allowing you to stay fresh for longer. TheAgility Trail Burlap is an ideal choice for runners looking for a technical, comfortable and environmentally friendly shoe.
£72.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk