Merrell Vapor Glove 6 Leather Women's Trail Running Shoes - SS25

Merrell Vapor Glove 6 Leather Women's Shoes - Eggshell

Merrell Vapor Glove 6 Leather Women's Trail Running Shoes - SS25

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£91.99
Delivery from £4.99

Merrell Vapor Glove 6 Leather shoes white cream Women - 41

Delivery in 4 days
£114.33
Delivery from £4.99

Merrell Vapor Glove 6 LTR Women's,Eggshell 7.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£138.00
Delivery from £20.00
Merrell Vapor Glove 6 Leather Women's Trail Running Shoes - SS25

Cheapest offer

The Vapor Glove 6 Leather is an ultra-light minimalist trail running shoe designed for light trail with rare obstacles. It maximises the barefoot feel with the specially designed midsole that keeps feet level and close to the ground. A grippy Vibram Ecostep outsole provides advanced traction to keep you in control as you speed across the wilderness. The Leather upper provides durability out on the trail and a stylish look that can transition from the trails to everyday wear.
£91.99
2 working days
Sportsshoes.com(UK)

Similar products

Merrell Vapor Glove 6 LTR Women's,Eggshell 4 UK
£21.35
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Merrell Men's Vapor Glove 6 Sneaker, Olive, 12.5 UK
£44.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Merrell Women's Vapor Glove 6 Barefoot Training Shoe, Honeydew Mist, 4.5 UK
£53.74
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Merrell Women's Vapor Glove 6 Sneaker, Honeydew, 7.5 UK
£60.74
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Merrell Women's Vapor Glove 6 Sneaker, Honeydew, 6 UK
£54.99
Compare 4 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90