Merrell Vapor Glove 6 Ltr Trail Running Shoes Black EU 41 Men

Merrell Vapor Glove 6 LTR Men's,Black 7 UK

Merrell Vapor Glove 6 Ltr Trail Running Shoes Black EU 41 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£68.99
Delivery from £6.99

Merrell Vapor Glove 6 LTR Men's,Black 7 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.08
Free Delivery

Merrell Vapor Glove 6 Leather Shoes - Black

3-5 working days
£85.72
Free Delivery

Merrell Vapor Glove 6 Leather Trail Running Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£91.99
Delivery from £4.99

Merrell Vapor Glove 6 LTR Men's,Black 7 UK

In stock
£94.79
Free Delivery

Merrell Vapour Glove 6 Leather Men's Black Trainers UK 7

2-3 days
£95.00
Free Delivery

Merrell Vapor Glove 6 LTR Men's,Black 7 UK

In stock
£99.26
Free Delivery

Merrell Vapor Glove 6 Barefoot Minimalist Shoes For Men New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.43
Free Delivery

Merrell Vapor Glove 6 LTR Leather Barefoot Shoes Black Men Size EUR 41-48

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.43
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Breathable mesh upper for enhanced comfort
• Vibrant outsole for superior grip and stability
• Cushioned footbed for shock absorption and support

Similar products

Merrell Vapor Glove 6 BOA Shoes - Black
£77.96
Compare 7 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Merrell Vapor Glove 7 Trail Running Shoes Beige EU 38 Woman
£73.99
Compare 10 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Merrell Vapor Glove 7 Trail Running Shoes Black EU 42 Men
£64.73
Compare 7 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Merrell Vapor Glove 7 Trail Running Shoes Beige EU 39 Woman
£73.99
Compare 7 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Merrell Vapor Glove 7 Shoes - Black
£64.73
Compare 7 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Merrell Vapor Glove 6 Ltr Trail Running Shoes Black EU 41 Men

Cheapest offer

Merrell´s leadership in the barefoot category continues with the Vapor Glove 6 LTR.These are the most minimal shoes Merrell creates, featuring a Vibram® EcoStep outsole that wraps the foot to maximize grip and connection and a 100% leather upper for a everyday style.The Vapor Glove 6 LTR offers maximum lightweight performance in minimalist trail running and training design with a more casual appeal.Total stack height on these shoes is 6mm.Return to barefoot with the Vapor Glove 6 LTR.Features and Benefits:- Leather upper.- 100% recycled laces.- 100% recycled breathable mesh lining.- 100% recycled mesh footbed cover.- Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control.- 30% recycled integrated EVA foam insole.- Merrell Barefoot 2 construction is designed to keep the foot in a natural position.- Vibram Ecostep Recycle outsole designed with 30% recycled rubber which provides added durability and improved grip on wet and dry surfaces.Insole material:30% Recycled integrated EVA.
£68.99
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)