Merrell Vapor Glove 6 Trail Running Shoes Grey EU 45 Men

Merrell Vapor Glove 6 Men's,Granite/Tangerine 10.5 UK

Merrell Vapor Glove 6 Trail Running Shoes Grey EU 45 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£58.99
Delivery from £6.99

Merrell - Men's trail running shoes - Vapor Glove 6 Granite/Tangerine for Men - Size 45.5 - Grey Grey 45.5

under 2 day(s)
£65.50
Delivery from £11.99

Merrell Vapor Glove 6 Trail Running Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£83.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Merrell Vapor Glove 6 BOA Shoes - Black
£77.96
Compare 7 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Merrell Vapor Glove 7 Trail Running Shoes Beige EU 38 Woman
£73.99
Compare 10 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Merrell Vapor Glove 7 Trail Running Shoes Black EU 42 Men
£64.73
Compare 7 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Merrell Vapor Glove 7 Trail Running Shoes Beige EU 39 Woman
£73.99
Compare 7 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Merrell Vapor Glove 7 Shoes - Black
£64.73
Compare 7 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Merrell Vapor Glove 6 Trail Running Shoes Grey EU 45 Men

Cheapest offer

Merrell Vapor Glove 6 Women´s Trail Running ShoesEmbrace the purest form of movement and rediscover your connection to the earth with the Merrell Vapor Glove 6 Women´s Trail Running Shoes. Designed for the minimalist purist, this shoe stands as a testament to Merrell´s pioneering leadership in the barefoot running category. If you seek an authentic ground-feel experience without sacrificing essential protection and grip, your search ends here. The Vapor Glove 6 is engineered to feel like a second skin, promoting natural foot mechanics and strengthening your feet with every step.Merrell´s leadership in the barefoot category continues with the Vapor Glove 6.These are the most minimal shoes Merrell creates, featuring a Vibram® EcoStep outsole that wraps the foot to maximize grip and connection and a breathable mesh upper to keep feet cool.The Vapor Glove 6 offers maximum lightweight performance in minimalist trail running and training design.Total stack height on these shoes is 6mm.Return
£58.99
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)