Merrell Vapor Glove 6 Trail Running Shoes Green EU 43 1/2 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£57.99
Delivery from £6.99

Merrell Vapor Glove 6 Trail Running Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£83.99
Delivery from £4.99

Merrell Vapor Glove 6 Men's,Olive 9 UK

In stock
£85.00
Free Delivery

Merrell Vapor Glove 6 M Olive Green Mens trainers J067665 in a Plain Textile in Size 9

2 - 4 working days
£85.00
Free Delivery
Merrell Vapor Glove 6 Trail Running Shoes Green EU 43 1/2 Men

Cheapest offer

Merrell Vapor Glove 6 Women´s Trail Running ShoesEmbrace the purest form of movement and rediscover your connection to the earth with the Merrell Vapor Glove 6 Women´s Trail Running Shoes. Designed for the minimalist purist, this shoe stands as a testament to Merrell´s pioneering leadership in the barefoot running category. If you seek an authentic ground-feel experience without sacrificing essential protection and grip, your search ends here. The Vapor Glove 6 is engineered to feel like a second skin, promoting natural foot mechanics and strengthening your feet with every step.Merrell´s leadership in the barefoot category continues with the Vapor Glove 6.These are the most minimal shoes Merrell creates, featuring a Vibram® EcoStep outsole that wraps the foot to maximize grip and connection and a breathable mesh upper to keep feet cool.The Vapor Glove 6 offers maximum lightweight performance in minimalist trail running and training design.Total stack height on these shoes is 6mm.Return
£57.99
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight for effortless movement and agility.
• Exceptional grip on diverse terrains.
• Stylish olive design for all occasions.

Similar products

Merrell Men's Vapor Glove 6 Sneaker, Olive, 12.5 UK
£44.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Merrell Women's Vapor Glove 6 Barefoot Training Shoe, Honeydew Mist, 4.5 UK
£49.49
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Merrell Women's Vapor Glove 6 Sneaker, Honeydew, 7.5 UK
£60.74
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Merrell Women's Vapor Glove 6 Sneaker, Honeydew, 6 UK
£54.99
Compare 4 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90