Merrell Walking Boots MOAB 3 MID GTX in Kaki 11.5

Cheapest Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£134.04
Free Delivery

Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Men's Hiking Boots, Olive, 12 UK

In stock
£150.00
Free Delivery

Merrell Men's MOAB III Mid GORE-TEX Walking Boots 12

3 to 5 days
£150.00
Free Delivery

Merrell Men's MOAB III Mid GORE-TEX Walking Boots 12

3 to 5 days
£150.00
Free Delivery

Merrell - Moab 3 Mid GORE-TEX® in Green

3-5 working days
£155.00

Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Men's Hiking Boots, Olive, 12 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£181.00
Delivery from £20.00
Merrell Walking Boots MOAB 3 MID GTX in Kaki 11.5

Cheapest offer

Merrell Walking Boots MOAB 3 MID GTX in the following colours Kaki. Available in men's sizes. Available sizes: 11.5. • GORE-TEX® membrane for exceptional breathability and waterproofing • Pigskin leather and mesh upper • 100% recycled laces and canvas • Gusseted tongue to prevent external elements from entering the shoe • Protective toe cap • 100% recycled mesh lining • Removable contoured Kinetic Fit™ ADVANCED with reinforced cushioning in the heel for a snug fit • Moulded nylon shank • Merrell Air Cushion™ cushioning in the heel to absorb impact and provide stability • Super Rebound Compound technology provides long-lasting impact absorption in the heel to reduce twisting and provide a smooth transition to the mid-foot. • Vibram® TC5+ rubber outsole Order MOAB 3 MID GTX Merrell now with no delivery charges on Rubbersole.co.uk !
£134.04
4-day delivery guaranteed
Rubbersole.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Perfect for outdoor lovers: Hikers, campers, explorers.
• Exceptional features: Cushioning, waterproofing, superior traction.
• Stylish, durable design: Versatile colour, breathable, durable.

Similar products

Merrell Bravada Edge 2 Thermo Mid Waterproof Women's Walking Boots
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Merrell Thermo Akita Mid Wp Hiking Boots Grey EU 45 Men
£116.59
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
Merrell Mens Akita Mid Waterproof Hiking Boots Black 10 UK
£99.01
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Merrell Bravada Edge 2 Thermo Women's Mid Waterproof Boots
£79.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Merrell Bravada Edge 2 Thermo Mid Wp Hiking Boots Beige EU 40 Woman
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99