Hiking shoes Merrell Speed Strike 2 GTX Gris 43

Merrell Walking Boots SPEED STRIKE 2 GTX in Grey 8.5

Hiking shoes Merrell Speed Strike 2 GTX Gris 43

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£111.76
Delivery from £16.99

Merrell - Speed Strike 2 GORE-TEX® in Grey

3-5 working days
£125.00
Hiking shoes Merrell Speed Strike 2 GTX Gris 43

Cheapest offer

The hiking shoes Merrell Speed Strike 2 GTX are designed for adventure enthusiasts looking for comfort and performance on all types of terrain. Made with attention to detail, they offer a perfect blend of advanced technology and functional design.The integrated GORE-TEX technology in these shoes ensures remarkable waterproofing while allowing your feet to breathe. This means that even in rainy or humid weather, your feet will stay dry and comfortable, letting you focus on exploring the great outdoors.The rubber outsole provides excellent grip, essential for tackling slippery or uneven surfaces. Whether on muddy trails, slippery rocks, or rugged paths, these shoes ensure reliable traction, allowing you to navigate confidently in nature.With optimized cushioning, the Merrell Speed Strike 2 GTX shoes provide increased comfort during your hikes. The shoe's ergonomic design supports your foot while reducing impact with each step. This allows you to walk longer without feeling overly f...
£111.76
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Product Information

Other features

Product extended colour Rock

Material

Made with recycled materials Yes

Features

Size (EU) 43

Product information

At a glance

• Waterproof and breathable for ultimate comfort
• Excellent grip for diverse terrains
• Stylish design suitable for multiple occasions

Similar products

Merrell Bravada Edge 2 Thermo Mid Waterproof Women's Walking Boots
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Merrell Bravada Edge 2 Thermo Women's Mid Waterproof Boots
£79.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Merrell Women's UK6.5 Thermo Akita Mid Black Hiking Boots - Waterproof Leather
£116.56
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
Merrell Bravada Edge 2 Thermo Mid Wp Hiking Boots Beige EU 40 Woman
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Merrell Thermo Akita Mid Wp Hiking Boots Grey EU 45 Men
£116.56
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99