Merrell Women's Agility Peak 5-Atoll/Cloud Low-Top Sneakers, 6 UK

Merrell Agility Peak 5 - Trail running shoes - Women's Atoll / Cloud 40.5

Merrell Women's Agility Peak 5-Atoll/Cloud Low-Top Sneakers, 6 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£84.00
Free Delivery

Merrell Agility Peak 5 Women's Trail Running Shoes - AW24

2 working days
£97.99
Delivery from £4.99

Product Information

Packaging data

Weight 235 g

Features

Size (EU) 40.5
Product extended colour Atoll / Cloud
Breathable Yes
Made with recycled materials Yes

Product information

At a glance

• Breathable upper for optimal airflow and comfort.
• Shock-absorbing midsole enhances cushioning for long distances.
• Stylish design suits both outdoor and casual wear.

Similar products

Merrell Agility Peak 6 GORE-TEX shoes Grey White Women - 37
£126.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Merrell Agility Peak 6 Trail Running Shoes Sports Shoes Low Top
£114.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Merrell Agility Peak 6 Shoes White Dark Grey - 45
£114.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Merrell Agility Peak 6 Runner Polyurethane Men's Burlap Trail Running Shoes UK 11
£114.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Merrell Women's Agility Peak 5-Atoll/Cloud Low-Top Sneakers, 6 UK

Cheapest offer

Engineered Mesh Upper - Increases ventilation to keep you cool. Inner Liner - Reduces chafing and irritation. Mesh Collar - Increases comfort. Abrasion-Resistant Toe Cap - Protects the feet. Cleansport NXT Treatment - Prevents the build-up of odour-causing microbes.
£84.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk